Thetford C263-CS ceramic

Manufacturer: Thetford
Thetford C263-CS ceramic
from £668.87to £858.803 offersManufacturer: Thetford
• Camping toilet
• Material: Ceramic
• Fecal tank: 17.5 l
• Seat height: 479 mm
• Rotatability of the toilet bowl
• Flush system: Electric
• Dimensions: W417 mm x H750 mm x D603 mm
• Weight: 17.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford C263-CS ceramic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thetford Cassette Toilet C263CS China Swivel Toilet Caravan Campervan 93387SP
Thetford Cassette Toilet C263CS China Swivel Toilet Caravan Campervan, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Water & Sanitation Systems > Toilets
prodImage
£668.87
Shipping: Free
Thetford Cassette C263CS China Bowl 93387SP
Thetford Cassette C263CS China Bowl, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£778.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thetford C263CS Ceramic Bowl Cassette Toilet 93387SP
Thetford C263CS Ceramic Bowl Cassette Toilet, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£858.80
£864.75
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W417 mm x H750 mm x D603 mm
Weight:17.1 kg
Properties
Material:Ceramic
Fecal tank: 17.5 l
Seat height: 479 mm
Rotatability of the toilet bowl
Flush system: Electric

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford C263-CS ceramic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thetford

Thetford Porta Potti 335
£84.47
Thetford Porta Potti 335Compare 30 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£149.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565ECompare 24 Prices
Thetford C402-X Right
£459.95
Thetford C402-X RightCompare 8 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.90
Thetford Porta Potti 565PCompare 14 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200Compare 24 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£53.63
Thetford Porta Potti 145Compare 8 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260Compare 11 Prices
Thetford Service hatch model 5
£93.45
Thetford Service hatch model 5Compare 7 Prices
Thetford N4145A
£1,849.99
Thetford N4145ACompare 1 Prices
Thetford Duplex
£355.95
Thetford DuplexCompare 5 Prices
Thetford C263-CS ceramic
the-leisure-showroom
prodImage
£668.87
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£778.99
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£858.80
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel