Thetford C223-CS

Manufacturer: Thetford
Thetford C223-CS
from £425.00to £699.626 offersManufacturer: Thetford
• Cassette Toilet
• Material: Plastic
• Waste water tank with wheels
• Level indicator for waste water tank
• Flush system: electric
• Capacity: 18 l
• Seat height: 492 mm
• Dimensions: W394 mm x D580 mm x H534 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford C223-CS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thetford Cassette Toilet C223CS C220CS Electric Flush Camper Van Motorhome Fiat 200868SP
Thetford Cassette Toilet C223CS C220CS Electric Flush Camper Van Motorhome Fiat, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
Thetford Cassette Toilet C223CS Electric Flush Motorhome Campervan Caravan 200868SP
Thetford Cassette Toilet C223CS Electric Flush Motorhome Campervan Caravan, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£540.55
Shipping: Free
Thetford Cassette Toilet C223-CS
Swivelling / with electric pump and waste water tank Waste water tank: 18 litres Weight: 7.2. Dimensions: approx. 53.4 x 39.4 x 58 cm
prodImage
£614.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thetford C223-CS Cassette Toilet Electric Flush Compact Swivel Bowl 200868SP
Thetford C223-CS Cassette Toilet Electric Flush Compact Swivel Bowl, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£569.95
£573.50
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Thetford C223CS Cassette Toilet Electric Flush Camper Caravan Motorhome-200868SP
Thetford C223CS Cassette Toilet Electric Flush Camper Caravan Motorhome-200868SP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£579.95
Shipping: Free
Thetford C223CS Electric Toilet (Excludes Door) 200868SP
Thetford C223CS Electric Toilet (Excludes Door), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£699.62
£705.57
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W394 mm x D580 mm x H534 mm
Weight:7.2 kg
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
Waste water tank with wheels
Level indicator for waste water tank
Flush system: electric
Capacity: 18 l
Seat height: 492 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford C223-CS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thetford

Thetford C402-X Right
£635.57
Thetford C402-X RightCompare 6 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£129.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565ECompare 16 Prices
Thetford C263-CS
£557.64
Thetford C263-CSCompare 5 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 365
£75.00
Thetford Porta Potti 365Compare 21 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 345
£42.66
Thetford Porta Potti 345Compare 27 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200Compare 21 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.90
Thetford Porta Potti 565PCompare 13 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260Compare 11 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£53.63
Thetford Porta Potti 145Compare 7 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti Qube 165
£59.50
Thetford Porta Potti Qube 165Compare 18 Prices
Thetford C223-CS
roadtrippin45
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
the-leisure-showroom
prodImage
£540.55
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£614.76
Shipping: Free
dc-leisure
prodImage
£569.95
Shipping: £3.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel