Thetford C402-X Right

Manufacturer: Thetford
Thetford C402-X Right
from £635.57to £774.846 offersManufacturer: Thetford
• Cassette toilet
• Material: Plastic
• Removable waste tank
• Level indicator for waste tank
• Level indicator for rinse water tanks
• Flushing system: Electric
• Version: Left
• Dimensions: W67 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre x H51.2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford C402-X Right
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thetford Cassette Toilet C402 Right Hand Boat Caravan Motorhomes 51705SP
Thetford Cassette Toilet C402 Right Hand Boat Caravan Motorhomes, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Water & Sanitation Systems > Toilets
prodImage
£635.57
Shipping: Free
Thetford C402-X Right Hand Cassette Toilet With Electric Flush Caravan - 51705SP
Thetford C402-X Right Hand Cassette Toilet With Electric Flush Caravan - 51705SP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£659.95
Shipping: Free
Thetford Cassette Toilet C402-X Right
Optimal use of space Lightweight, high-quality plastic Durable, easy to use and maintenance Powerful electric flushing system Seat height: 473 mm
prodImage
£671.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thetford C402 Cassette Toilet Right Hand F193/R
Thetford C402 Cassette Toilet Right Hand, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Water & Sanitation Systems > Toilets
prodImage
£677.99
Shipping: Free
Thetford C402-X R/H Cassette Toilet 51705SP QQ060094B
Thetford C402-X R/H Cassette Toilet 51705SP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Water & Sanitation Systems > Toilets
prodImage
£691.99
Shipping: Free
Thetford C402 Cassette Toilet Right Hand (19.3L / 51705SP)
Thetford C402 Cassette Toilet Right Hand (19.3L / 51705SP), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£774.84
£780.79
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre x H51.2 Centimetre
Weight:8.8 kg
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
Removable waste tank
Level indicator for waste tank
Level indicator for rinse water tanks
Flushing system: Electric
Version: Left

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford C402-X Right
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thetford

Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£129.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565ECompare 16 Prices
Thetford C263-CS
£557.64
Thetford C263-CSCompare 5 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 365
£75.00
Thetford Porta Potti 365Compare 22 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 345
£42.66
Thetford Porta Potti 345Compare 27 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200Compare 21 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.90
Thetford Porta Potti 565PCompare 13 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260Compare 11 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£53.63
Thetford Porta Potti 145Compare 7 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti Qube 165
£59.50
Thetford Porta Potti Qube 165Compare 18 Prices
Thetford N4145A
£1,814.99
Thetford N4145ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dometic Heki 2
£679.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dometic Hub
£579.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thetford C223-S
£531.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Truma Electric Boiler
£498.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thetford C402-X Right
the-leisure-showroom
prodImage
£635.57
Shipping: Free
caraquip
prodImage
£659.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£671.63
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£677.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel