Thetford C223-S

Manufacturer: Thetford
Thetford C223-S
from £419.95to £549.954 offersManufacturer: Thetford
• cassette toilet
• Electric flushing system
• Swiveling toilet bowl
• Removable wastewater tank
• Wastewater tank capacity: 18 l
• Seat height: 49.2 cm
• Maximum load capacity: 120 kg
• Dimensions: W36.5 Centimetre x H49.5 Centimetre x L58 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford C223-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASSETTE TOILET ELECTRIC FLUSH THETFORD C223S CAMPERVAN MOTORHOME CARAVAN 200867SP
CASSETTE TOILET ELECTRIC FLUSH THETFORD C223S CAMPERVAN MOTORHOME CARAVAN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£419.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £419.95 / Unit
THETFORD C223S CARAVAN MOTORHOME CAMPERVAN CASSETTE TOILET ELECTRIC FLUSH 200867SP
THETFORD C223S CARAVAN MOTORHOME CAMPERVAN CASSETTE TOILET ELECTRIC FLUSH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£419.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thetford C223-S Cassette Toilet 200867SP
Thetford C223-S Cassette Toilet 200867SP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£531.99
Shipping: Free
Thetford C223S Cassette Toilet Electric Flush Camper Caravan Motorhome -200867SP
Thetford C223S Cassette Toilet Electric Flush Camper Caravan Motorhome -200867SP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36.5 Centimetre x H49.5 Centimetre x L58 cm
Weight:6.8 kg
Other
Electric flushing system
Swiveling toilet bowl
Removable wastewater tank
Wastewater tank capacity: 18 l
Seat height: 49.2 cm
Maximum load capacity: 120 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford C223-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thetford

Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£129.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565ECompare 24 Prices
Thetford C402-X Right
£459.95
Thetford C402-X RightCompare 8 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 365
£75.00
Thetford Porta Potti 365Compare 24 Prices
Thetford C263-CS
£557.64
Thetford C263-CSCompare 6 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 345
£42.66
Thetford Porta Potti 345Compare 32 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565PCompare 14 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200Compare 24 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£53.59
Thetford Porta Potti 145Compare 8 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260Compare 11 Prices
Thetford Service hatch model 5
£93.45
Thetford Service hatch model 5Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thetford C223-CS
£419.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thetford C224-CW
£419.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thetford C402-X Left
£459.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic FlyTec FT200
£479.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Truma Electric Boiler
£498.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outdoor Research Alpine Bivy
£358.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford C223-S
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£419.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £419.95 / Unit
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£419.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£531.99
Shipping: Free
caraquip
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel