Thetford C224-CW

Manufacturer: Thetford
Thetford C224-CW
from £419.95to £723.826 offersManufacturer: Thetford
• Cassette Toilet
• Material: Plastic
• Removable waste tank with wheels
• Capacity of the waste tank: 18 l
• Capacity of the rinse water tank: 9 l
• Dimensions: W417 mm x D600 mm x H750 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford C224-CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thetford C224CW Cassette Toilet Manual Flush
Thetford C224CW Cassette Toilet Manual Flush, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£419.95
Shipping: Free
THETFORD C224CW CASSETTE TOILET FOR CARAVAN & MOTORHOME REPLACE C200 - 2017 JC4015
THETFORD C224CW CASSETTE TOILET FOR CARAVAN & MOTORHOME REPLACE C200 - 2017, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £439.95 / Unit
Thetford Cassette toilet C224-CW.
Swivelling / with hand pump Waste water tank: 18 L. Fresh water tank: 9 L. Weight: 8.0 kg. Dimensions: approx. 72.7 x 39.4 x 58 cm.
prodImage
£568.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
THETFORD C224CW CASSETTE SWIVEL TOILET (C220 CW) campervan motorhome caravan
THETFORD C224CW CASSETTE SWIVEL TOILET (C220 CW) campervan motorhome caravan, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Water & Sanitation Systems > Toilets
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
Thetford Cassette Toilet C224CW Boat Caravan Campervan Motorhome
Thetford Cassette Toilet C224CW Boat Caravan Campervan Motorhome, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£559.76
Shipping: Free
Thetford C224CW Manual Toilet (Excludes Door)
Thetford C224CW Manual Toilet (Excludes Door), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£723.82
£729.77
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W417 mm x D600 mm x H750 mm
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
Removable waste tank with wheels
Capacity of the waste tank: 18 l
Capacity of the rinse water tank: 9 l

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford C224-CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thetford

Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£149.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565ECompare 24 Prices
Thetford C402-X Right
£459.95
Thetford C402-X RightCompare 8 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 365
£75.00
Thetford Porta Potti 365Compare 24 Prices
Thetford C263-CS
£557.64
Thetford C263-CSCompare 6 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 345
£42.66
Thetford Porta Potti 345Compare 32 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.90
Thetford Porta Potti 565PCompare 14 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200Compare 24 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£53.63
Thetford Porta Potti 145Compare 8 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260Compare 11 Prices
Thetford Service hatch model 5
£93.45
Thetford Service hatch model 5Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thetford C223-CS
£419.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thetford C223-S
£419.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Truma Electric Boiler
£498.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thetford C402-X Left
£459.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic FlyTec FT200
£479.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford C224-CW
magnummotorhomescaravansuppliesltd
prodImage
£419.95
Shipping: Free
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £439.95 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£568.63
Shipping: Free
grasshopperleisure
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel