Thetford T2175

Manufacturer: Thetford
Thetford T2175
from £1,550.00to £1,742.993 offersManufacturer: Thetford
• Compressor refrigerator
• Material: Plastic
• 12-volt technology
• Total volume: 174 l
• Freezer compartment volume: 33.5 l
• Number of shelves: 3
• Door hinge: right
• Touchscreen display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford T2175
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THETFORD T2175 12V 174L COMPRESSOR FRIDGE FREEZER CAMPERVAN MOTORHOME CARAVAN 692946SP
THETFORD T2175 12V 174L COMPRESSOR FRIDGE FREEZER CAMPERVAN MOTORHOME CARAVAN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Appliances > Refrigerators
prodImage
£1,550.00
£1,574.95
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
Base price: £1550.00 / Unit
THETFORD COMPRESSOR FRIDGE FREEZER 12V 174L 692946SP CAMPERVAN MOTORHOME BOAT
THETFORD COMPRESSOR FRIDGE FREEZER 12V 174L 692946SP CAMPERVAN MOTORHOME BOAT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Appliances > Refrigerators
prodImage
£1,550.00
£1,574.95
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
Base price: £1550.00 / Unit
More offers
Thetford T2175 12V Compressor Fridge
Thetford T2175 12V Compressor Fridge, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£1,742.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W525 mm x D613 mm x H1,245 mm
Weight:38.4 kg
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
12-volt technology
Total volume: 174 l
Freezer compartment volume: 33.5 l
Number of shelves: 3
Door hinge: right
Touchscreen display
Pull-out box
Noise level: 33.6 dB (day), 32.3 dB (night)

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford T2175
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thetford

Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£149.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565ECompare 24 Prices
Thetford C402-X Right
£459.95
Thetford C402-X RightCompare 8 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 365
£75.00
Thetford Porta Potti 365Compare 24 Prices
Thetford C263-CS
£557.64
Thetford C263-CSCompare 6 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 345
£42.66
Thetford Porta Potti 345Compare 32 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.90
Thetford Porta Potti 565PCompare 14 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200Compare 24 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£53.63
Thetford Porta Potti 145Compare 8 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260Compare 11 Prices
Thetford Service hatch model 5
£93.45
Thetford Service hatch model 5Compare 7 Prices
Thetford T2175
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£1,550.00
Shipping: £24.95
Base price: £1550.00 / Unit
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£1,550.00
Shipping: £24.95
Base price: £1550.00 / Unit
nn4-online
prodImage
£1,742.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel