Coleman Deck Chair

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman Deck Chair
from £59.95to £72.405 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 113 kg
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
• Backrest and seat surface padded
• Integrated carrying straps
• Color: Red
• Dimensions: H78 Centimetre x W55 Centimetre x L62 Millimetre
• Weight: 2.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Coleman Deck Chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Camping Deck Chair Grey Aluminium Folding Seat Garden Outdoors Caravan 2000038333
Coleman Camping Deck Chair Grey Aluminium Folding Seat Garden Outdoors Caravan, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Deck Chair Aluminium Camping Garden Folding Beach Summer Caravan Seat 2000038333
Coleman Deck Chair Aluminium Camping Garden Folding Beach Summer Caravan Seat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman 2000038340 Campingstuhl, grey/black 152026799
Heavy duty folding steel frame Supportive ergonomic design for a more comfortable sitting position Folds flat and takes up little space Pre-assembled carry straps make it easy to transport the chair without the need for a storage bag Comfortable foam armrests are removable and washable
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Forester Deck Chair - Grey 2176137
Coleman Forester Deck Chair - Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Lightweight Folding Aluminium Directors Style Camping Deck Chair
Coleman Lightweight Folding Aluminium Directors Style Camping Deck Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£72.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H78 Centimetre x W55 Centimetre x L62 Millimetre
Weight:2.6 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester
Other
Backrest and seat surface padded
Integrated carrying straps
Color: Red
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 113 kg

Price History

1M
Coleman Deck Chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£221.49
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Octagon BlackOut
£349.95
Coleman Octagon BlackOutCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Roblin S
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lafuma FGX XL
£60.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Oblige
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Single
£50.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Casilda XL
£58.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crespo AL-223
£61.31
Compare Prices
18 offers
Outwell Campo
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Walkstool Basic 50
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Deck Chair
leisure-depot
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
avensys
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel