Outwell Posadas Single

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Posadas Single
from £54.99to £99.9911 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Camping chair
• Set Consisting of: Camping chair and bag
• Load Capacity: Up to 125 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester, Steel
• Dimensions: H45 Centimetre x W66 Centimetre x L192 Millimetre
• Weight: 7.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Posadas Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Posadas Foldaway Bed, Black, Single 196829
470329
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Posadas Foldaway Single Folding Camp Bed - 2026 Model 470329
Outwell Posadas Foldaway Single Folding Camp Bed - 2026 Model, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Posadas Single Bed 470329
Outwell Posadas Single Bed, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Posadas Foldaway Bed Single - Caravanning, Camping Folding Portable Bed 470329
Outwell Posadas Foldaway Bed Single - Caravanning, Camping Folding Portable Bed, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Posadas Single Bed Black
Outwell Posadas Single Bed Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Posadas Single Folding Bed 470329
Outwell Posadas Single Folding Bed, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Outwell Posadas Foldaway Bed - Single 470329
Outwell Posadas Foldaway Bed - Single, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£69.78
£73.77
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Outwell Posadas Foldaway Single XL Bed Camp Bed 2026 NEW 470330
Outwell Posadas Foldaway Single XL Bed Camp Bed 2026 NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Posadas XL Single Camping Bed 470330
Outwell Posadas XL Single Camping Bed, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Cots
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell 470329 Foldaway Bed
Outwell 470329 Foldaway Bed, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£79.95
£99.95
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Outwell Posadas Single Box of 2! - Folding Camping Bed
Outwell Posadas Single Box of 2! - Folding Camping Bed, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre x W66 Centimetre x L192 Millimetre
Weight:7.9 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester, Steel
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 125 kg
Foldable:Yes
Set Consisting of
Camping chair and bag

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Posadas Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easy Camp Maple Lounger
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Oblige
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Single
£50.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dukdalf Sampler
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Claros M
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Packaway Camping Cot
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easy Camp Folding bed
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snow Peak Solo Table
£49.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Casilda XL
£58.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Posadas Single
Ocean Trail Ltd
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
aztecleisurecampingshop
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel