Robens Adventure aluminum table L

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Adventure aluminum table L
from £60.85to £64.993 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Camping table
• Load Capacity: Up to 20 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: H53 Centimetre x W58 Centimetre x L77 cm
• Weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Robens Adventure aluminum table L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Adventure Aluminium Table Large SKU: 550011
Robens Adventure Aluminium Table Large, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£60.85
£63.54
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Robens Adventure Aluminium L Table
Features 0 Product DescriptionThis lightweight table is made from a durable aluminium frame and stable aluminium table-top. The frame and top...
prodImage
£63.61
Shipping: Free
Lightweight Compact Sturdy Camping Table - Robens Adventure Aluminium - Large 550021
Lightweight Compact Sturdy Camping Table - Robens Adventure Aluminium - Large, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Shopping Bag
Dimensions
Dimensions:H53 Centimetre x W58 Centimetre x L77 cm
Weight:2.2 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 20 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M
Robens Adventure aluminum table L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 2 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£99.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 5 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices
Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Robens Lodge 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Deck Chair
£59.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Roblin S
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brunner Bula
£46.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Pillow Rest Deluxe Raised Queen
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westfield Oblige
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lafuma California
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Casilda XL
£58.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Walkstool Basic 50
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snow Peak Solo Table
£49.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Packaway Camping Cot
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Adventure aluminum table L
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£60.85
Shipping: £2.69
prodImage
£63.61
Shipping: Free
avensys
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel