Brunner Raptor Highback

Price History
• High-back chair with foldable frame made of reinforced steel
• Polyester fabric for high wearing comfort
• Comfortable plastic armrests
• Dimensions: Width 51 cm, Depth 44 cm, Seat height 48 cm, Backrest height 110 cm
• Load capacity: 120 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brunner Raptor Highback
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brunner Raptor Highback 1 Camping Chair - Blue & Black
Brunner Raptor Highback 1 Camping Chair - Blue & Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Brunner Raptor Highback 1 Camping Chair - Grey & Black
Brunner Raptor Highback 1 Camping Chair - Grey & Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Brunner Raptor Highback Camping Chair, 3 Position Reclining Folding Chair, Extra Tall Back Support, Steel Frame Outdoor Chair with Armrests - Caravan, Garden & Festival Chair with Carry Bag (Grey) BRU-027
EXTRA HIGH BACK FOR SUPERIOR SUPPORT – Features an extended backrest approximately 20 cm taller than standard models, providing enhanced neck and back support for greater comfort during long periods of sitting. 3 POSITION RECLINING CHAIR – Adjustable reclining system allows you to choose between three seating positions, ideal for relaxing at the campsite, in the garden, or on caravan and motorhome trips. STRONG POWDER-COATED STEEL FRAME – Durable steel construction with a protective coating ensures excellent strength, stability and resistance to wear, supporting up to 120 kg for reliable outdoor use. COMFORTABLE ARMREST DESIGN – Equipped with robust plastic armrests that provide added support and a classic four-legged chair feel, improving overall comfort and ease of use. COMPACT & FOLDABLE FOR EASY STORAGE – Folds down into a slim cylindrical shape (114 x Ø16 cm), making it easy to transport and store in a car boot, caravan locker or camping setup. PORTABLE WITH INCLUDED CARRY BAG – Comes complete with a storage bag for convenient transport and protection, ideal for camping trips, festivals, picnics and outdoor events.
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Brunner Raptor High 3 Position Reclining Back Camping Chair - Black/Blue 0404016N.C55
Brunner Raptor High 3 Position Reclining Back Camping Chair - Black/Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-back chair with foldable frame made of reinforced steel
Polyester fabric for high wearing comfort
Comfortable plastic armrests
Dimensions: Width 51 cm, Depth 44 cm, Seat height 48 cm, Backrest height 110 cm
Load capacity: 120 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Brunner Raptor Highback
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brunner

Brunner Ruckstep
£87.53
Brunner RuckstepCompare 1 Prices
Brunner JumBox HS
£97.48
Brunner JumBox HSCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Comet
£159.99
Brunner CometCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Esprit 16-piece set
£42.18
Brunner Esprit 16-piece setCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5
£114.95
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5Compare 2 Prices
Brunner Dinemic 4
£169.99
Brunner Dinemic 4Compare 2 Prices
Brunner Raptor 3D
£45.68
Brunner Raptor 3DCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Aravel Vitachic S
£119.00
Brunner Aravel Vitachic SCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Gusto II
£223.20
Brunner Gusto IICompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Recliner
£57.63
Brunner Raptor ReclinerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£68.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Rocking Feet Chair One
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lafuma Maxi Transat Batyline
£57.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Canmore M
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Excellent King
£67.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Laguna Hills L
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Director chair 2 pcs. (47917)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Pilgrim Chair
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Folding camping table (41329)
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brunner Raptor Highback
avensys
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
avensys
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
blackmoreleisure
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel