Robens Voyager 2EX

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Voyager 2EX
from £299.00to £380.575 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: HydroTex, Polyester, Polyester Taffeta
• Water Column: 5,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 10,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Dimensions: W150 Centimetre x H105 Centimetre x D400 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W19 cm x L46 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Robens Voyager 2EX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Voyager Tent Multicolor 2 Persons Robens Voyager 2 EX Tent Green
Frame aluminum 7001-T6, 8.5 mm WS 5,000 mm Floor WS 10,000 mm
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Robens Voyager 2 EX Tent Camping Backpacking Green 2 Person 130263
Robens Voyager 2 EX Tent Camping Backpacking Green 2 Person, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Robens VOYAGER 2EX Lightweight 2 Person Tunnel Tent with Porch 2021 Model 130263
Robens VOYAGER 2EX Lightweight 2 Person Tunnel Tent with Porch 2021 Model, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Voyager 2EX 2 Man Trekking Tent
The Robens Voyager 2EX 2 Man Trekking Backpacking Tent is a  stable tunnel tent thanks to features that include the ripstop polyester outer,
prodImage
£357.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Robens Voyager 2EX - 2 person Tunnel Tent SKU: 130263
Robens Voyager 2EX - 2 person Tunnel Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£380.57
£400.57
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W150 Centimetre x H105 Centimetre x D400 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W19 cm x L46 cm
Weight:3.5 kg
Tent
Material:HydroTex, Polyester, Polyester Taffeta
Max. Persons:2
Water Column:5,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:10,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes

Price History

1M
Robens Voyager 2EX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 2 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 11 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices
Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Robens Lodge 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Chaser 3XE
£289.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Earth 5
£248.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Chimney Rock 3 Plus
£282.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Vail 4
£329.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Camp Minima 3 SL
£249.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango F10 Xenon UL 2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Omega 350
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person (94630)
£225.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Hamra 4
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Voyager 2EX
Little Mountain Outdoors Ltd
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
littlemountainoutdoors
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£357.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel