Coleman Vail 6

Price History
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 6
• Material: Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane
• Water Column: 4,000 mm
• Heat-Resistant: Yes
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W410 Centimetre x H210 Centimetre x D625 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Vail 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Coleman Vail 6 Family 6 person berth man tunnel Tent 2000038911
Coleman Vail 6 Family 6 person berth man tunnel Tent 2000038911, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£299.99
£305.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Coleman Tent Vail 6 | Family tent for 6 persons | large 6 man camping tent with 3 extra-large sleeping compartments and vestibule | quick to set up | waterproof HH 4,000 mm BZ-IFJJ-KB7K
THREE EXTRA LARGE SLEEPING COMPARTMENTS: Flexible partition wall, perfect for families or larger groups, good ventilation throughout the tent thanks to ventilation slots at each of 3 sleeping areas LARGE STABLE SIX PERSON TUNNEL TENT: easy to set up; robust and durable fiberglass poles provide the perfect balance of stability and weight while withstanding wind and weather SPACIOUS VESTIBULE: For table and chairs, full headroom; PVC windows with blackout option offer a good balance between light incidence and privacy, 2 entrances to ensure maximum flexibility 100 percent WATERPROOF TENT: 4,000mm water column in combination with taped seams and fully sewn-in ground sheet, completely waterproof; UV Guard 50 offers a high level of protection against solar radiation Camping tent set up: 5.7 x 3.8 x 2.1 m; Sleeping compartment: 7.6 m² vestibule: 5.1 m² = 12.7 m²; Pack size: 63 x 35 x 31 cm; Weight: 18.8 kg; incl. carry bag, guy ropes and sufficient tent pegs
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Vail 6L 6 Person Family Camping Tent 2000038912 2000037075
Coleman Vail 6L 6 Person Family Camping Tent 2000038912, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£419.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W410 Centimetre x H210 Centimetre x D625 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W35 cm x H31 cm x L63 cm
Weight:18.8 kg
Tent
Material:Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane
Max. Persons:6
Water Column:4,000 mm
Heat-Resistant:Yes
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Vail 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Cortes Octagon 8
£105.99
Coleman Cortes Octagon 8Compare 25 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£81.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 1 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£102.15
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 8 Prices
Coleman Convoy 28QT
£79.99
Coleman Convoy 28QTCompare 9 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£207.20
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 3 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£155.00
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£116.49
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 4 Prices
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus
£59.90
Coleman Darwin 3 PlusCompare 13 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£364.95
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Nevada 4
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Spruce Falls 4 BlackOut
£272.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Galaxy 300
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tasmanian Tiger Island
£265.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango F10 Xenon UL 2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Ridge Raider
£330.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Chimney Rock 3 Plus
£340.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Earth 5 Plus
£258.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Voyager 2EX
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camp Minima 3 SL
£254.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Vail 6
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: £5.99
Camping and General
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
grasshopperleisure
prodImage
£419.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel