Coleman Coastline 3 Plus

• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 3
• Material: Polyester, Thermoplastic
• Weight: 7 kg
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus Tent | For Camping Trips & Outdoor Stays, Large PVC Window, Waterproof | 3 Person B0030BG9QA
SPACIOUS 3 PERSON DESIGN – Tunnel tent layout provides generous sleeping area with separate living and storage space, ideal for couples or small groups on camping trips or extended outdoor stays WEATHER PROTECTION – 3.000mm Waterproof rating with taped seems and wind-resistant design helps keep you dry and protected during rain showers and blustery outdoor conditions QUICK AND SIMPLE PITCHING – Flexible fibreglass pole system enables straightforward setup with stable structure, making it easy for campers to assemble and pack down on touring holidays STRONG AND WIND RESISTANT – Lightweight yet durable fibreglass poles offer stability in changing weather conditions, ensuring dependable performance during windy campsite stays or outdoor adventures BRIGHT AND PRACTICAL LIVING SPACE – Large PVC window lets natural light into the tent while covered living area gives extra room for storing gear, relaxing or preparing essentials on trips
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Tent Coastline 3 Plus, compact 3 man tent, 3 person tunnel tent, lightw ‎205111
Coleman Tent Coastline 3 Plus, compact 3 man tent, 3 person tunnel tent, lightw, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£213.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:7 kg
Tent
Material:Polyester, Thermoplastic
Max. Persons:3

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Cortes Octagon 8
£105.99
Coleman Cortes Octagon 8Compare 24 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£81.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 1 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£109.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 8 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£207.20
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 3 Prices
Coleman Convoy 28QT
£79.99
Coleman Convoy 28QTCompare 9 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£155.00
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£116.49
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 4 Prices
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus
£59.90
Coleman Darwin 3 PlusCompare 15 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£364.95
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Starlight 2
£169.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vango Banshee 300
£174.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Arco 2P
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Skye 500
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Scafell 300+
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Earth 4
£184.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tunnel camping tent 3 person (94393)
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 3 person (94622)
£188.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 3 person (94624)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tunnel Tent 4 Person Waterproof (94744)
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
salesplaces
prodImage
£213.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel