Robens Starlight 2

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Starlight 2
from £169.95to £268.926 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: Aluminum, HydroTex, Polyester, Polyester breathable, Polyester Taffeta
• Water Column: 5,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 10,000 mm
• Dimensions: W175 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D240 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W56 cm x H18 cm
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Starlight 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Starlight 2 Exp, 2-Person Tent
Robens Starlight 2 Exp, 2-Person Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Robens Starlight Tent Multicolor 2 Persons ROB STARLIGHT 2
Frame aluminum 7001-T6, 8.5 mm WS 5,000 mm Floor WS 10,000 mm Sport type: Outdoor LifestyleCare instructions: Machine Wash
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Robens STARLIGHT 2 Two Person Lightweight Double Wedge Design Tunnel Tent 130230
Robens STARLIGHT 2 Two Person Lightweight Double Wedge Design Tunnel Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Starlight Tent Multicolor 2 Persons
Features Frame aluminum 7001-T6, 8.5 mm WS 5,000 mm Floor WS 10,000 mm Sport type: Outdoor LifestyleCare instructions: Machine Wash Product...
prodImage
£263.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Robens Starlight 2 Tent 130259
Robens Starlight 2 Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Robens Starlight 2 - Two-person lightweight tunnel tent SKU: 130258
Robens Starlight 2 - Two-person lightweight tunnel tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£268.92
£271.61
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D240 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W56 cm x H18 cm
Weight:2.4 kg
Tent
Material:Aluminum, HydroTex, Polyester, Polyester breathable, Polyester Taffeta
Max. Persons:2
Water Column:5,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:10,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Starlight 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 3 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 7 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Fairbanks
£649.99
Robens FairbanksCompare 4 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vango Banshee 300
£174.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Nevis 300
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tasmanian Tiger Island
£163.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Earth 4
£184.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person waterproof (94633)
£156.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Nevis 200
£152.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person waterproof (94632)
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Challenger
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outdoor Research Helium Bivy
£140.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Coleman Waterfall 5
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Robens Starlight 2
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£263.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel