Coleman Spruce Falls 4 BlackOut

Manufacturer: Coleman
from £349.90to £400.997 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Max. Persons: 4
• Camping tent for 4 people
• Material: polyester, fiberglass poles
• Features: waterproof, windproof, UV 50+ protection, BlackOut Bedroom technology
• Setup: tunnel tent with two sleeping compartments and central living area
• Dimensions: 480 x 230 x 205 cm, packed size 60 x 30 x 26 cm, weight 13.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Spruce Falls 4 BlackOut
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Spruce Falls 4 BlackOut Tent – 4-Person Family Tent 2212624
Coleman Spruce Falls 4 BlackOut Tent – 4-Person Family Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£349.90
Shipping: Free
Coleman Spruce Falls 4 BlackOut Tent – 4-Person Family Tent 2212624
Coleman Spruce Falls 4 BlackOut Tent – 4-Person Family Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£349.90
Shipping: Free
Coleman Spruce Falls 4 BlackOut Tent | 4 Man Vis-a-Vis Family Tent with 2 opposite Special Darkened XXL Bedrooms and Living area | 4 Person Camping Tent | 3000mm Waterproof | Sewn-in Groundsheet B0DJ18VC6J
2 EXTRA-DARK XXL BEDROOMS: equipped with our patented BlackOut Technology, it blocks up to 99% of daylight from the two opposite bedrooms to ensure you won't wake up with the light of the dawn LIGHTWEIGHT, STURDY AND EASY TO PITCH FAMILY SIZE TUNNEL TENT: 170 cm head height throughout the tent; fits 4 person; highly flexible and lightweight fibreglass poles guarantee a good response to wind 100% WATERPROOF: 4500 mm water column in combination with taped seams and welded, sewn-in ground sheet makes this 4 man Vis-a-Vis family tent absolutely waterproof; UV 50+ protection INCREASED PRIVACY: 1 bedroom on each end of the tent with a center living area provide privacy, ideal for families with older children or friends; 2 large PVC windows with darkening option Set up size: 480x230x205 cm (LxWxH); 2 bedrooms 5,9m² + living area 4,1m² = 14,8 m² total; pack size 60x30x26 cm, weight 13.4 kg, carry bag, guylines and sufficient tent pegs included
prodImage
£380.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Spruce Falls 4 Blackout Family Camping Tent 2025 (2212624)
Coleman Spruce Falls 4 Blackout Family Camping Tent 2025 (2212624), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Spruce Falls 4 BlackOut Poled Tent - Family Camping Festivals 2212624
Coleman Spruce Falls 4 BlackOut Poled Tent - Family Camping Festivals, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Coleman Spruce Falls 4 BlackOut Tent 2212624
Coleman Spruce Falls 4 BlackOut Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£400.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Spruce Falls 4 BlackOut Tent 2212624
Coleman Spruce Falls 4 BlackOut Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£400.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camping tent for 4 people
Material: polyester, fiberglass poles
Features: waterproof, windproof, UV 50+ protection, BlackOut Bedroom technology
Setup: tunnel tent with two sleeping compartments and central living area
Dimensions: 480 x 230 x 205 cm, packed size 60 x 30 x 26 cm, weight 13.4 kg
Tent
Max. Persons:4

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Spruce Falls 4 BlackOut
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£221.49
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Octagon BlackOut
£349.95
Coleman Octagon BlackOutCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vango F10 Xenon UL 2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Vail 4
£329.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Robens Chaser 3XE
£289.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Meadowood 4
£375.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dometic Kampa Brean 4 Air
£399.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Voyager 2EX
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Chimney Rock 3 Plus
£282.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Sky 5
£418.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£349.90
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot
prodImage
£349.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£380.08
Shipping: Free
grasshopperleisure
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel