Coleman Meadowood 4

Price History
• Max. Persons: 4
• Family tent with tunnel structure for 4 people
• Blackout Bedroom technology for privacy and restful sleep
• Strong fiberglass poles and waterproof outer shell (4,000mm water column)
• Good ventilation and integrated PE floor for a clean camping experience
• UVGuard technology and zipper stoppers for added security
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Meadowood 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Meadowood 4 Blackout Tent, Grey 2000037064
Coleman Meadowood 4 Blackout Tent, Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman tent Meadowood 4, camping tent 4 persons, large family tent with 2 extra large darkened sleeping compartments and vestibule, quick to set up, waterproof WS 4,000 mm 819806
TWO EXTRA LARGE SLEEPING COMPARTMENTS: up to 99% of daylight is blocked and ensures a relaxing sleep; it is also up to 5 °C cooler inside during the day LARGE STABLE FOUR PERSON TUNNEL TENT: easy to set up; robust and durable fiberglass poles provide the perfect balance of stability and weight while withstanding wind and weather SPACIOUS VESTIBULE: For table and chairs, full headroom; PVC windows with blackout option offer a good balance between light incidence and privacy, 2 entrances to ensure maximum flexibility 100% WATERPROOF TENT: 4,000mm water column in combination with taped seams and fully sewn-in ground sheet, completely waterproof; UV Guard 50 offers a high level of protection against solar radiation Camping tent set up: 4.7 x 3 x 2 m; Sleeping compartment: 5.9 m² vestibule: 5 m² = 10.9 m²; Pack size: 72 x 32 x 32 cm; Weight: 15.7 kg; incl. carry bag, guy ropes and sufficient tent pegs
prodImage
£375.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman - 2000037068 - Meadowood 4 L Blackout - Tent 2373286
Product Details Description The Meadowood 4L is a spacious, easy to pitch, family tunnel tent, offering you a comfortable living and sleeping...
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Family tent with tunnel structure for 4 people
Blackout Bedroom technology for privacy and restful sleep
Strong fiberglass poles and waterproof outer shell (4,000mm water column)
Good ventilation and integrated PE floor for a clean camping experience
UVGuard technology and zipper stoppers for added security
Tent
Max. Persons:4

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Meadowood 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Cortes Octagon 8
£105.99
Coleman Cortes Octagon 8Compare 27 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£81.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 1 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£109.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 8 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£207.20
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 3 Prices
Coleman Convoy 28QT
£79.99
Coleman Convoy 28QTCompare 9 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£155.00
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£116.49
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 4 Prices
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus
£59.90
Coleman Darwin 3 PlusCompare 14 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£364.95
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Vail 4
£359.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Chimney Rock 3 Plus
£340.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tunnel family tent 10 person (94620)
£345.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango F10 Xenon UL 2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tunnel family tent 10 person (94619)
£385.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rab Ridge Raider
£330.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dometic Kampa Brean 4 Air
£399.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Vail 6
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Sky 5
£404.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Tunnel family tent 10 person (94621)
£406.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Meadowood 4
csl-wales
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Charlies Stores
prodImage
£375.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel