Coleman Vail 4

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman Vail 4
from £329.00to £438.798 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 4
• Material: Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane
• Water Column: 4,000 mm
• Heat-Resistant: Yes
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W625 Centimetre x H200 Centimetre x D300 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Vail 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Vail 4 Family Camping Tent 4 Person 2000038917 2000037070
Coleman Vail 4 Family Camping Tent 4 Person 2000038917, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Coleman Vail 4L 4 Person Family Camping Tent 2000038913 2000037074
Coleman Vail 4L 4 Person Family Camping Tent 2000038913, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£359.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Tent Vail 4 | Family tent for 4 persons | large 4 man camping tent with 2 extra-large sleeping compartments and vestibule | quick to set up | waterproof HH 4,000 mm
TWO EXTRA LARGE SLEEPING COMPARTMENTS: Ideal for families or groups, flexible partition wall turns 2 sleeping compartments into one, pleasant ventilation thanks to ventilation slot at sleeping area LARGE STABLE FOUR PERSON TUNNEL TENT: easy to set up; robust and durable fiberglass poles provide the perfect balance of stability and weight while withstanding wind and weather SPACIOUS VESTIBULE: For table and chairs, full headroom; PVC windows with blackout option offer a good balance between light incidence and privacy, 2 entrances to ensure maximum flexibility 100 percent WATERPROOF TENT: 4,000mm water column in combination with taped seams and fully sewn-in ground sheet, completely waterproof; UV Guard 50+ offers a high level of protection against solar radiation Camping tent set up: 4.7 x 3 x 2 m; Sleeping compartment: 5.9 m² + vestibule: 5 m² = 10.9 m²; Pack size: 66 x 30 x 28 cm; Weight: 15.3 kg; incl. carry bag, guy ropes and sufficient tent pegs
prodImage
£435.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Tent Vail 4L Camping Outdoors 4 Berth Tunnel Family Festival Kids 2000037074
Coleman Tent Vail 4L Camping Outdoors 4 Berth Tunnel Family Festival Kids, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£401.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Vail 4 L 2000037074
Vail 4 L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£401.99
Shipping: Free
2000038913 Vail 4 L Family Tent 4 Person 2 Room Grey Open Porch Camping Coleman 2000037074
2000038913 Vail 4 L Family Tent 4 Person 2 Room Grey Open Porch Camping Coleman, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£410.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £410.50 / Unit
Vail 4 L Family Tent 4 Person 2 Room Grey Open Porch Camping Coleman 2000038913 2000037074
Vail 4 L Family Tent 4 Person 2 Room Grey Open Porch Camping Coleman 2000038913, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£424.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £424.15 / Unit
Coleman 2000038913 Vail 4 L Family Tent 4 Person 2 Room Grey Open Porch Camping 2000037074
Coleman 2000038913 Vail 4 L Family Tent 4 Person 2 Room Grey Open Porch Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£438.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £438.79 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W625 Centimetre x H200 Centimetre x D300 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W30 cm x H28 cm x L63 cm
Weight:15.3 kg
Tent
Material:Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane
Max. Persons:4
Water Column:4,000 mm
Heat-Resistant:Yes
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Vail 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£228.29
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 2 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£99.99
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vango F10 Xenon UL 2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Meadowood 4
£375.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Voyager 2EX
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Chaser 3XE
£289.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Omega 350
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic Kampa Brean 4 Air
£399.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camp Minima 3 SL
£249.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Chimney Rock 3 Plus
£282.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Hamra 4
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Vail 4
grasshopperleisure
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
grasshopperleisure
prodImage
£359.95
Shipping: Free
TGS Industrial Supplies Ltd
prodImage
£435.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£401.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel