High Peak Minilite

Price History
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: Polyester
• Water Column: 1,000 mm
• Dimensions: W120 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre x D200 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W5 cm x H13 cm x L33 cm
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
High Peak Minilite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
High Peak Lightweight Minilite Unisex Outdoor Frame Tent available in Blue/grey - 2 Persons B01L9DS5U8
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
High Peak Minilite Tent 2 Places 10157
Minilite Tent 2 Places, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
High Peak Swift 3 Green Pop-up tent
HighPeakSwift3GreenPop-uptent
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
High Peak Lightweight Minilite Unisex Outdoor Frame Tent
Lightweight Minilite Unisex Outdoor Frame Tent, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre x D200 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W5 cm x H13 cm x L33 cm
Weight:1 kg
Tent
Material:Polyester
Max. Persons:2
Water Column:1,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
High Peak Minilite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from High Peak

High Peak Nevada 3
£66.15
High Peak Nevada 3Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Cadiz 80
£45.00
High Peak Cadiz 80Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Monodome XL
£56.91
High Peak Monodome XLCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Vision 3
£86.51
High Peak Vision 3Compare 3 Prices
High Peak Cross Beam Single
£37.48
High Peak Cross Beam SingleCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Beaver 3
£64.44
High Peak Beaver 3Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Minipack
£37.62
High Peak MinipackCompare 4 Prices
High Peak Vision 2
£95.14
High Peak Vision 2Compare 2 Prices
High Peak Cross Beam King
£58.67
High Peak Cross Beam KingCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Paros 5
£213.35
High Peak Paros 5Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Minilite
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
90clarksonw
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
ffcollective
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel