High Peak Vision 3

Price History
• Pop-up tent
• Max. Persons: 3
• Material: Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Water Column: 1,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W180 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D235 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W82 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
High Peak Vision 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
High Peak Vision 3 Tent, Green, Phantom 4001690101233
Hydrostatic head 2000 mm, sealed seams Integriertes Gestänge 3 Dauer ventilation Input with mesh window Tragetasche
prodImage
£86.51
Shipping: Free
High Peak Vision 3 Black Tunnel tent
HighPeakVision3BlackTunneltent
prodImage
£111.67
Shipping: Free
High Peak Vision 3 Green Tunnel tent
HighPeakVision3GreenTunneltent
prodImage
£111.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D235 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W82 cm
Weight:2.3 kg
Tent
Material:Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyurethane
Max. Persons:3
Water Column:1,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
High Peak Vision 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from High Peak

High Peak Tauris 4
£309.42
High Peak Tauris 4Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Minilite
£32.99
High Peak MiniliteCompare 4 Prices
High Peak Cadiz 80
£45.00
High Peak Cadiz 80Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Monodome XL
£56.91
High Peak Monodome XLCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Cross Beam Single
£37.48
High Peak Cross Beam SingleCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Beaver 3
£64.44
High Peak Beaver 3Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Vision 2
£95.14
High Peak Vision 2Compare 2 Prices
High Peak Cross Beam King
£58.67
High Peak Cross Beam KingCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Minipack
£37.62
High Peak MinipackCompare 4 Prices
High Peak Tauris 6
£359.97
High Peak Tauris 6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Cloud 4
£82.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Kobuk Valley 3 Plus
£84.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Moonlight
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Setesdal 3
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Cloud 3
£77.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Dome Camping Tent 4 Person (94351)
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Cloud 2
£76.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman OctaGo 3
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
High Peak Vision 3
prodImage
£86.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel