Outwell Cloud 3

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Cloud 3
from £77.498 offersManufacturer: OutwellPrice History
• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 3
• Material: Fiber optic, Fiberglass, Polyester breathable, Polyester Taffeta, Polyethylene
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 10,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W200 Centimetre x H130 Centimetre x D330 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Outwell

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Cloud 3 Tent, Complete Set of Durawrap Tent Poles OUT-CLO3-SET
Outwell Cloud 3 Tent, Complete Set of Durawrap Tent Poles, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Outwell Cloud 3 Tent - 3 Person Hiking Fishing Biking Tent - New for 2026
Outwell Cloud 3 Tent - 3 Person Hiking Fishing Biking Tent - New for 2026, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Cloud 3 Lightweight Dome Tent (111479) Hiking Camping Compact Small Pack
Outwell Cloud 3 Lightweight Dome Tent (111479) Hiking Camping Compact Small Pack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Cloud 3 lightweight tent
Outwell Cloud 3 lightweight tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£147.12
£167.12
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Outwell Cloud 3 Dome Tent 3 Berth 111479
Outwell Cloud 3 Dome Tent 3 Berth, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Outwell Cloud 3 Dome Tent 3 Berth 111479
Outwell Cloud 3 Dome Tent 3 Berth, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Outwell Cloud 3 Tent, 3-Person 111479
Outwell Cloud 3 Tent, 3-Person, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Cloud 3 Berth Person Poled Camping Tent (Green) 111479
Outwell Cloud 3 Berth Person Poled Camping Tent (Green), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W200 Centimetre x H130 Centimetre x D330 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W19 cm x L60 cm
Weight:4.9 kg
Tent
Material:Fiber optic, Fiberglass, Polyester breathable, Polyester Taffeta, Polyethylene
Max. Persons:3
Water Column:3,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:10,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M
Outwell Cloud 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Cloud 2
£76.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easy Camp Moonlight
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Darwin 3
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Dome camping tent 4 person (94349)
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
High Peak Vision 2
£95.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Otra Tipi
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
High Peak Vision 3
£90.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Cloud 3
tentsparesltd
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
grasshopperleisure
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£147.12
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel