Coleman OctaGo 3

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman OctaGo 3
from £99.99to £319.247 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 3
• Material: Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane, Steel
• Water Column: 2,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Package Dimensions: W24 cm x H24 cm x L70 cm
• Weight: 11.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman OctaGo 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Coleman

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman 3 Person Tent Octago in Blue Festival Camping Glamping Outdoors 2000035194
Coleman 3 Person Tent Octago in Blue Festival Camping Glamping Outdoors, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman OctaGo Octagon Tent in Blue 3 Person Festival Garden Camping Yurt Style 2000035194
Coleman OctaGo Octagon Tent in Blue 3 Person Festival Garden Camping Yurt Style, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Tent Octago, 3 Man Tent Ideal for Camping in the Garden, Dome Tent, Waterproof 3 Person Camping Tent with Sewn-in Groundsheet B0812FCVPR
360 degree view plus enhanced ventilation: Seven large windows and mesh roof for maximum air circulation; hinged door opens like a real door for easy access Sturdy and easy to pitch family size octagon tent: Colour-coded steel poles for easy set up and good response to wind, flysheet can be removed and tent transforms into a bug-proof screen room Fully-integrated groundsheet: Keeps the bedroom clean, dry and bug-free; camping tent can be used as a playroom for kids or as a great tent for festival gatherings 100 Percent waterproof: Thanks to Coleman's weather tec system with 2000 mm HH combined with taped seams and fully sewn-in groundsheet, this tent will keep you dry, whatever the weather Enhanced size: 2.7 x 2.7 x 1.47 m (LxWxH); 1 bedroom: 7.5 sq m; pack size: 65 x 20 x 20 cm (11.6 kg); sufficient tent pegs and sturdy; carry bag included
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Coleman OctaGo 3 Person Tent 2000035194
Capacity: 3 person Set up: Inner first Structure: Octagon Poles: 19 mm steel poles Groundsheet: PE, welded, fully integrated Outer fabric: Polyester...
prodImage
£319.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Octago 3 berth person man WeatherTec family festival tent 2000035194
Coleman Octago 3 berth person man WeatherTec family festival tent 2000035194, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Octago 3 berth person man WeatherTec family festival tent 2000035194
Coleman Octago 3 berth person man WeatherTec family festival tent 2000035194, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman OctaGo 3 Tent, Blue 2000035194
Coleman OctaGo 3 Tent, Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W24 cm x H24 cm x L70 cm
Weight:11.6 kg
Tent
Material:Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane, Steel
Max. Persons:3
Water Column:2,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman OctaGo 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£149.99
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 8 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.99
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£213.99
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

High Peak Vision 2
£95.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Apollo 500
£104.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Darwin 4 Plus
£109.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
High Peak Vision 3
£90.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Setesdal 4
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Otra Tipi
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Kobuk Valley 3 Plus
£84.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Cloud 4
£82.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Coleman OctaGo 3
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel