MSR Hubba NX

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR Hubba NX
from £399.99to £519.955 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 1
• Material: Aluminum, Nylon, Nylon Ripstop, Polyurethane, Silicone
• Water Column: 1,200 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 3,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Sleeping Surface: 1.67 Square Metre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MSR Hubba NX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR Hubba NX Solo 1 Person Tent Green Ultralight Backpacking 3 Season RRP £440⛺️ 06203
MSR Hubba NX Solo 1 Person Tent Green Ultralight Backpacking 3 Season RRP £440⛺️, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£399.99
£407.04
Shipping: £7.05
with shipping: £7.05
Base price: £399.99 / Unit
Msr Hubba Nx Tent Green - Lightweight Freestanding 1 Person Tour Tent, Size 1 Person - Colour Green 06203
Tents
prodImage
£442.00
Shipping: Free
MSR Hubba NX 1 Person Backpacking Solo Tent Green MSR-06203
MSR Hubba NX 1 Person Backpacking Solo Tent Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£442.00
£445.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
MSR Hubba NX 1-Person Lightweight Backpacking Tent, Without Xtreme Waterproof Coating MSR-02746
3-season solo backpacking tent that offers the most livable accommodations in a lightweight freestanding design Pole geometry maximizes space with 18 sq. feet of floor area, interior peak height of 36 inches, plus 9 sq. feet of vestibule area Complete setup weighs 2.9 lbs. and packs down to 18x6 inches; minimalist setup option uses footprint, poles, and rainfly and weighs 2.5 lbs. Includes DuraShield Coating and DAC Featherlite NFL poles Includes tent, one unified hub-and-pole system, rainfly, stakes, and guy lines; footprint sold separately; manufacturer’s 3-year limited warranty
prodImage
£519.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSR Hubba NX 1 Person Backpacking Solo Tent Grey MSR-02746
MSR Hubba NX 1 Person Backpacking Solo Tent Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£442.00
£445.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Surface:1.67 Square Metre
Dimensions:W76 Centimetre x H91 Centimetre x D216 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W46 cm x H15 cm
Weight:1.12 kg
Tent
Material:Aluminum, Nylon, Nylon Ripstop, Polyurethane, Silicone
Max. Persons:1
Water Column:1,200 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:3,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M
MSR Hubba NX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Elixir 3 V2
£626.83
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot
£89.95
MSR WindBurner Stock PotCompare 3 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 1 V3
£424.00
MSR FreeLite 1 V3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Litetrek Pro III
£405.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alpine Hut III
£386.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Alto TR2 Plus
£419.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Litetrek Pro II
£485.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Sierra Leone II
£359.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Litetrek III
£341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heimplanet Fistral
£335.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Hubba NX
mwm_trading_ltd
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: £7.05
Base price: £399.99 / Unit
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£442.00
Shipping: Free
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£442.00
Shipping: £3.00
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£519.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel