MSR Mutha Hubba NX

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
from £599.00to £604.953 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 3
• Material: Aluminum, Nylon Ripstop, Polyurethane, Silicone
• Water Column: 1,200 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 3,000 mm
• Sleeping Surface: 3.8 Square Metre
• Dimensions: W221 Centimetre x H112 Centimetre x D324 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W53 cm x H17 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR Mutha Hubba NX Backpacking Tent 3 PERSON - Hiking Wild Camping 2026 NEW 09304
MSR Mutha Hubba NX Backpacking Tent 3 PERSON - Hiking Wild Camping 2026 NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
MSR Mutha Hubba NX Tent Green 3 Person Ultra lightweight Hiking 09304
MSR Mutha Hubba NX Tent Green 3 Person Ultra lightweight Hiking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£599.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSR Mutha Hubba NX 3-Person Backpacking Tent 05839
MSR Mutha Hubba NX 3-Person Backpacking Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£604.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Surface:3.8 Square Metre
Dimensions:W221 Centimetre x H112 Centimetre x D324 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W53 cm x H17 cm
Weight:2 kg
Tent
Material:Aluminum, Nylon Ripstop, Polyurethane, Silicone
Max. Persons:3
Water Column:1,200 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:3,000 mm

Price History

1M
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£626.78
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot
£89.95
MSR WindBurner Stock PotCompare 3 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2
£36.34
MSR PocketRocket 2Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Fairbanks
£649.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko View 2
£720.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Fairbanks Grande
£699.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Litetrek Pro II
£485.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
littlemountainoutdoors
prodImage
£599.75
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£604.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel