Robens Fairbanks

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Fairbanks
from £649.99to £816.624 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 4
• Material: Aluminum, Cotton, HydroTex, Metal, Polycotton, Polyester, Polyester Oxford
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 5,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W300 Centimetre x H185 Centimetre x D365 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W20 cm x L77 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Fairbanks
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Robens

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Fairbanks Bell Tent, brown, one size ROB FAIRBANKS
Stitched tent floor. 1 x sleeping cabin, max 4 people. Single, robust light metal rod construction. Mosquito net included. Bow-shaped two-way zipper.
prodImage
£649.99
Shipping: Free
ROBENS FAIRBANKS 4 PERSON Modern Poly Cotton TIPI TENT 2022 130143
ROBENS FAIRBANKS 4 PERSON Modern Poly Cotton TIPI TENT 2022, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£649.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Fairbanks Pole Tent Khaki 4 Person 130143
Robens Fairbanks Pole Tent Khaki 4 Person, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Khaki Fairbanks 4 Man Tent 5709388068095
The Fairbanks is a single wall bell tent with protective eaves that extend out at the front to create a porch accessed by a single door with an...
prodImage
£816.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 Centimetre x H185 Centimetre x D365 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W20 cm x L77 cm
Weight:9.1 kg
Tent
Material:Aluminum, Cotton, HydroTex, Metal, Polycotton, Polyester, Polyester Oxford
Max. Persons:4
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:5,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Fairbanks
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 3 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 7 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£119.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 3 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices
Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Robens Lodge 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Fairbanks Grande
£699.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko View 2
£720.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Fairbanks
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£649.99
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£649.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£816.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel