MSR Hubba Hubba LT Backpack Tent for 2 People (14307)

Price History

1M
MSR Hubba Hubba LT Backpack Tent for 2 People (14307)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR Hubba Hubba LT 2 Lightweight Backpacker Tent for 2 People 040818143070
Larger interior for more comfort Less use of mesh for more warmth in the interior Better access thanks to straight zip doors Clever storage options in the interior Minimum weight. Approx. 1360 g. Pack weight: 1540 g. Floor + vestibule: 2.95 + 1.48 m². Gable height: 102 cm
prodImage
£499.95
Shipping: Free
MSR Hubba Hubba LT 2 Person Tent
MSR Hubba Hubba LT 2 Person Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£504.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tent
Max. Persons:2

Price History

1M
MSR Hubba Hubba LT Backpack Tent for 2 People (14307)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX 2
£559.95
MSR Hubba Hubba NX 2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£411.48
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£310.42
MSR Elixir 2Compare 6 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£449.99
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 6 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£410.95
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 2 Prices
MSR XGK-EX
£225.00
MSR XGK-EXCompare 1 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£579.99
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Guardian water filter
£190.00
MSR Guardian water filterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Heimplanet Fistral
£479.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Dome Family Tent 12 Person (94347)
£462.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Big Agnes Copper Spur HV UL3 Bikepack
£562.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Alto TR2 Plus
£419.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR FreeLite 1 V3
£402.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Fairbanks
£429.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nemo Hornet Osmo 2P
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£551.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Big Agnes Fly Creek HV UL2
£380.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nemo Dragonfly Osmo 2-person
£379.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Hubba Hubba LT Backpack Tent for 2 People (14307)
Little Mountain Outdoors Ltd
prodImage
£499.95
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£504.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel