High Peak Nevada 3

• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 3
• Material: Fiberglass, Polyester
• Water Column: 2,000 mm
• Dimensions: W205 Centimetre x H120 Centimetre x D205 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W51 cm x H16 cm
• Weight: 3.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
High Peak Nevada 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
High Peak Nevada Three Man Tent B0016KW97U
Flysheet: 100% Polyester, PU coated, seam taped Inner tent: 100% Polyester, breathable Size: L205+80 x W205 x H120 cm Poles: 7,9mm Fibreglass Floor: 100% Polyethylene Weight: 3.6 kg Outer tent: L 290cm x W 215cm x H 110cm (front) / 125cm (middle) Environmental ventilation 124 qm storage area 3 inner tent pockets
prodImage
£66.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W205 Centimetre x H120 Centimetre x D205 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W51 cm x H16 cm
Weight:3.4 kg
Tent
Material:Fiberglass, Polyester
Max. Persons:3
Water Column:2,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
High Peak Nevada 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from High Peak

High Peak Tauris 4
£309.42
High Peak Tauris 4Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Minilite
£32.99
High Peak MiniliteCompare 4 Prices
High Peak Cadiz 80
£45.00
High Peak Cadiz 80Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Vision 3
£86.51
High Peak Vision 3Compare 3 Prices
High Peak Cross Beam Single
£37.48
High Peak Cross Beam SingleCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Beaver 3
£64.44
High Peak Beaver 3Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Vision 2
£95.14
High Peak Vision 2Compare 2 Prices
High Peak Cross Beam King
£58.67
High Peak Cross Beam KingCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Minipack
£33.86
High Peak MinipackCompare 4 Prices
High Peak Tauris 6
£359.97
High Peak Tauris 6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Darwin 2
£66.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Easy Camp Setesdal 4
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Cloud 2
£76.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Cloud 3
£77.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Darwin 3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman OctaGo 3
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Dome camping tent 4 person (94349)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
High Peak Nevada 3
prodImage
£66.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel