High Peak Vision 2

Manufacturer: High Peak
High Peak Vision 2
from £95.14to £128.212 offersManufacturer: High Peak
• Pop-up Tent
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Water Column: 2,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W140 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D235 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: H79 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
High Peak Vision 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
High Peak

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
High Peak Vision 2 Pop Up Tent for 2 People, Festival Tent Freestanding, Super Light Quick Release Pop Tent, 2000 mm Waterproof, Ventilation System,
Features High-qualitypolyesterPUcoated,2000mmhydrostaticheadwaterproofthankstoseamsealing,extremelydurable,smooth-runningbrandedzip;...
prodImage
£95.14
Shipping: Free
High Peak Vision 2 Tent green/phantom 2020 tube tent 10108
Features Hydrostatic head 2,000 mm; sealed seams. Integrated frame. 3 continuous ventilation systems. Entrance with gauze window. Quick...
prodImage
£128.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D235 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:H79 cm
Weight:1.8 kg
Tent
Material:Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyurethane
Max. Persons:2
Water Column:2,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M
High Peak Vision 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from High Peak

High Peak Minilite
£29.68
High Peak MiniliteCompare 2 Prices
High Peak Tauris 4
£309.42
High Peak Tauris 4Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Minipack
£37.99
High Peak MinipackCompare 3 Prices
High Peak Monodome XL
£56.91
High Peak Monodome XLCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Tarp 2
£63.63
High Peak Tarp 2Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Cadiz 80
£43.80
High Peak Cadiz 80Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Cross Beam King
£56.05
High Peak Cross Beam KingCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Vision 3
£90.37
High Peak Vision 3Compare 3 Prices
High Peak Kite 2
£121.19
High Peak Kite 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Dome Camping Tent 4 Person (94351)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman OctaGo 3
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vango Apollo 500
£104.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easy Camp Otra Tipi
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Darwin 4 Plus
£109.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Outwell Cloud 4
£82.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Dome camping tent 4 person (94349)
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Setesdal 4
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
High Peak Vision 2
prodImage
£95.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel