Outwell Cloud 4

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Cloud 4
from £82.79to £187.728 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 4
• Material: Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyester breathable, Polyester Taffeta, Polyethylene
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 10,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Dimensions: W260 Centimetre x H135 Centimetre x D340 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W19 cm x L65 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Outwell Cloud 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Outwell

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Cloud 4 Tent, Complete Set of Durawrap Tent Poles OUT-CLO4-SET
Outwell Cloud 4 Tent, Complete Set of Durawrap Tent Poles, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
Outwell Cloud 4 Tent - 4 Person Family Camping POLED- 2025 MODEL 111480
Outwell Cloud 4 Tent - 4 Person Family Camping POLED- 2025 MODEL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Cloud Lightweight Dome Tent with Porch Area – 3000mm HH Waterproof, Compact Pack Size, Two-Room Design - Suitable for Camping, Hiking, Mountaineering (Green, Cloud 4 (4 Person)) 111480-OAS
LIGHTWEIGHT BACKPACKING TENT RANGE (2 / 3 / 4 PERSON OPTIONS) – Designed for hiking, trekking and bikepacking adventures where compact pack size and low weight are essential without sacrificing comfort or weather protection. FAST & FLEXIBLE PITCHING SYSTEM – Flysheet-first or all-in-one pitching allows rapid setup in changing conditions, making it ideal for daily moves and unpredictable weather on the trail. STABLE DOME DESIGN WITH DURATEC FIBREGLASS POLES – Strong yet lightweight pole structure provides reliable stability in varied conditions while keeping overall pack weight manageable. PRACTICAL FRONT PORCH FOR GEAR STORAGE – Integrated storage area with bathtub groundsheet keeps rucksacks, boots and wet kit protected from rain and ground moisture. FULLY SEALED INNER GROUND SHEET – Gap-free design prevents insects, drafts and water ingress for a more comfortable night’s sleep in the outdoors. DARKENED INNER TENT FOR BETTER SLEEP – Reduces early morning light, helping you rest properly after long days hiking or cycling. REAR VENTILATION FOR CONDENSATION CONTROL – Adjustable rear airflow improves breathability and helps regulate internal moisture during warmer nights or humid conditions. BREATHABLE INNER WITH MESH STORAGE POCKETS – Keeps small essentials close at hand while enhancing airflow and comfort. COMPACT PACK SIZE FOR EASY TRANSPORT – Packs down small enough to fit into backpacks, panniers or compact car boots, making it ideal for minimalist travel. VERSATILE MULTI-USE DESIGN – Perfect as a standalone hiking tent or as a lightweight annex for growing families needing extra sleeping space.
prodImage
£176.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Cloud 4 Tent Camping Hiking Dome Tent Two Room Design NEW 2026 MODEL 111480
Outwell Cloud 4 Tent Camping Hiking Dome Tent Two Room Design NEW 2026 MODEL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Outwell Cloud 4 Person Two Room Dome Tent 4 Berth inc Sealed Grounsheet 111480
Outwell Cloud 4 Person Two Room Dome Tent 4 Berth inc Sealed Grounsheet, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Outwell Cloud 4 Person Two Room Dome Tent 4 Berth inc Sealed Grounsheet 111480
Outwell Cloud 4 Person Two Room Dome Tent 4 Berth inc Sealed Grounsheet, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Outwell Cloud 4 Tent, 4-Person 111480
Outwell Cloud 4 Tent, 4-Person, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Cloud 4 - four person tent
Outwell Cloud 4 - four person tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£187.72
£192.66
Shipping: £4.94
with shipping: £4.94
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W260 Centimetre x H135 Centimetre x D340 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W19 cm x L65 cm
Weight:5.9 kg
Tent
Material:Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyester breathable, Polyester Taffeta, Polyethylene
Max. Persons:4
Water Column:3,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:10,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes

Price History

1M
Outwell Cloud 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£109.94
Outwell KamloopsCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Dome camping tent 4 person (94349)
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Kobuk Valley 3 Plus
£84.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Cloud 3
£77.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Easy Camp Otra Tipi
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Moonlight
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Darwin 3
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
High Peak Vision 2
£95.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
High Peak Vision 3
£90.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Cloud 4
tentsparesltd
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£176.07
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel