Coleman Kobuk Valley 3 Plus

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman Kobuk Valley 3 Plus
from £84.39to £209.982 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 3
• Material: Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane
• Water Column: 4,500 mm
• Heat-Resistant: Yes
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Sleeping Surface: 3.78 Square Metre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Kobuk Valley 3 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Coleman

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Kobuk Valley 3 Plus Tent, Complete Set of Fibreglass Tent Poles COL-KOB-VAL-3P-SET
Coleman Kobuk Valley 3 Plus Tent, Complete Set of Fibreglass Tent Poles, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£84.39
Shipping: Free
Coleman Kobuk Valley 3 Plus BlackOut Bedroom Tent | 3 person dome-tent with special darkened bedroom| 3 man igloo-tent for festivals and camping | 100% Waterproof with HH 4.500mm & Sewn-in Groundsheet B01M5FQ8NX
ONE BIG BLACK OUT BEDROOM: with 99 percent of daylight being blocked out from the bedroom you will be sure to get a great night's sleep and not wake with the first light; up to 5°C cooler during the day LIGHTWEIGHT, STURDY AND EASY TO PITCH CAMPING DOME TENT: fits 3 person; highly flexible and lightweight fiberglass poles guarantee a good response to wind LARGE STORAGE AREA: spacious enough for storing gear or muddy boots; features PVC windows with covers, offering the ultimate balance of light and privacy; door for easy access 100 percent WATERPROOF and UV GUARD: 4500mm HH combined with taped seams and fully sewn-in groundsheet will keep you dry, whatever the weather; providing high SPF 50 protection from the sun's rays PITCH INNER FIRST: set up size: 3.25 x 1.85 x 1.2 m (LxWxH); 1 bedroom: 3.8m²storage area: 1.7m² = 5.5 m² total; pack size: 58 x 16 x 16 cm (5.1kg); tent pegs included
prodImage
£209.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Surface:3.78 Square Metre
Dimensions:W200 Centimetre x H130 Centimetre x D330 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W17 cm x H54 cm x L17 cm
Weight:2.1 kg
Tent
Material:Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane
Max. Persons:3
Water Column:4,500 mm
Heat-Resistant:Yes
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Kobuk Valley 3 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£228.29
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easy Camp Otra Tipi
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Cloud 4
£82.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easy Camp Moonlight
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
High Peak Vision 3
£90.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Cloud 3
£77.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Dome Camping Tent 4 Person (94351)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Cloud 2
£76.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Coleman Kobuk Valley 3 Plus
tentsparesltd
prodImage
£84.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel