MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1

Price History
• Max. Persons: 1
• MSR Hubba Bikepack 1 Bikepacking Tent
• Waterproof Handlebar Bag, Handlebar Spacer, Short Pole
• Super Compact Pack Size, Rectangular Footprint, Large Vestibule
• PEU Fabric Lining, Sealed Seams, Inner and Outer Poles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1 ONE SIZE GREEN B0CL7YCJ7X
0
prodImage
£394.73
Shipping: Free
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1 Person Tent BIKING TENT 2026 Model NEW 13706
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1 Person Tent BIKING TENT 2026 Model NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£476.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
MSR Hubba Bikepack 1 Bikepacking Tent
Waterproof Handlebar Bag, Handlebar Spacer, Short Pole
Super Compact Pack Size, Rectangular Footprint, Large Vestibule
PEU Fabric Lining, Sealed Seams, Inner and Outer Poles
Tent
Max. Persons:1

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
This Makes One Happy Camper
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/07/2024
|
My best investment for a good night’s sleep: Lightweight, easy to carry, assemble n to pack away. Enough room in sack for lightweight foot print too. During clear nights I didn’t use its tarp cover and the stars lulled me to...View More sleep.View Less
With reviews from

MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from MSR

MSR Hubba NX
£429.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£310.42
MSR Elixir 2Compare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 6 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£410.95
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£449.99
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR XGK-EX
£225.00
MSR XGK-EXCompare 1 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£579.99
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Guardian water filter
£198.23
MSR Guardian water filterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nemo Hornet Osmo 2P
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nemo Dragonfly Osmo 2-person
£379.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Alto TR2 Plus
£419.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Litetrek Pro III
£359.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Hogan UL 2P
£341.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Taurus UL 2P
£358.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Litetrek Pro II
£350.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Dome Family Tent 12 Person (94347)
£462.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Fairbanks
£429.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
prodImage
£394.73
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£476.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel