Vaude Hogan UL 2P

Price History
• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: Polyamide, Polyurethane
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 10,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Sleeping Surface: 4.1 Square Metre
• Dimensions: W130 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D330 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Hogan UL 2P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Hogan UL 2P Tent - Orange, 1 Litre B0196O0DPC
1 vestibule, adjustable ground ventilation at sides,
prodImage
£345.67
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Hogan UL 2P Tent - Green, 1 Litre 13854839
Very lightweight yet spacious 3-season tent for 2 people Quick and easy to pitch High wind stability Department: Unisex
prodImage
£354.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Hogan UL 2P Tent - Green, 1 Litre B0196O0DDY
Very lightweight yet spacious 3-season tent for 2 people Quick and easy to pitch High wind stability Department: Unisex
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Lightweight Hogan UL Unisex Outdoor Dome Tent available in Chute Green - 2 Persons
Features Very lightweight yet spacious 3-season tent for 2 people Quick and easy to pitch High wind stability 12308 Product DescriptionVaude...
prodImage
£445.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Hogan UL 2P Tent - Green, 1 Litre 13854839
Very lightweight yet spacious 3-season tent for 2 people Quick and easy to pitch High wind stability Department: Unisex
prodImage
£372.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Surface:4.1 Square Metre
Dimensions:W130 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D330 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W56 cm x H15 cm
Weight:1.86 kg
Tent
Material:Polyamide, Polyurethane
Max. Persons:2
Water Column:3,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:10,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Hogan UL 2P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Pump Sack
£32.02
Vaude Pump SackCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Drive Van
£366.12
Vaude Drive VanCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Badawi Long 6P
£810.99
Vaude Badawi Long 6PCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Drive Van XT 5P
£905.56
Vaude Drive Van XT 5PCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Drive Wing
£211.48
Vaude Drive WingCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Mark UL 3P
£492.01
Vaude Mark UL 3PCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Mark XT 3P
£511.49
Vaude Mark XT 3PCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Sioux 400 XL SYN II
£75.00
Vaude Sioux 400 XL SYN IICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Navajo 100 II SYN
£68.39
Vaude Navajo 100 II SYNCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Taurus UL 2P
£358.55
Vaude Taurus UL 2PCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Litetrek Pro II
£350.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Family tent with roof (4100684)
£319.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nemo Dragonfly Osmo 2-person
£379.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Litetrek Pro III
£381.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR FreeLite 1 V3
£411.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nemo Hornet Osmo 2P
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alpine Hut III
£294.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Lodge 3
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Hogan UL 2P
prodImage
£345.67
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£354.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£445.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel