MSR FreeLite 2 V3

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
from £532.95to £570.003 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: Aluminum, Nylon, Polyester
• Heat-Resistant: Yes
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W127 Centimetre x H213 Centimetre x D100 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W6 cm x L18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR Freelite 2 Tent - Green 11515
0
prodImage
£532.95
Shipping: Free
MSR FreeLite 2 V3 Ultralight 2 Person Backpack Tent - Brown 11512
Semi-autonomous tent even lighter from MSR Smooth and curv-free door zippers Practical cable ducts on all storage compartments Water column from the ground: 1200 mm Minimum weight: 910 g. Dimensions when folded: 46 x 11 cm. Floor + inlet: 2.7 + 1.4 m². Floor dimensions: 213 x 127 cm. Internal gable height: 1 m
prodImage
£551.00
Shipping: Free
littlemountainoutdoorsUK MSR FreeLite 2 Tent 2 Person Ultralight Backpacking Tent Green V3 11515
MSR FreeLite 2 Tent 2 Person Ultralight Backpacking Tent Green V3, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£570.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W127 Centimetre x H213 Centimetre x D100 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W6 cm x L18 cm
Weight:1.06 kg
Tent
Material:Aluminum, Nylon, Polyester
Max. Persons:2
Heat-Resistant:Yes
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£626.83
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot
£89.95
MSR WindBurner Stock PotCompare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2
£36.34
MSR PocketRocket 2Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Litetrek Pro II
£485.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR FreeLite 1 V3
£424.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Alto TR2 Plus
£419.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Fairbanks
£649.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Litetrek Pro III
£405.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
WildBounds
prodImage
£532.95
Shipping: Free
Taunton Leisure
prodImage
£551.00
Shipping: Free
littlemountainoutdoors
prodImage
£570.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel