Fjällräven Abisko View 2

Price History
• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: Mesh, Nylon Ripstop, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane, Ripstop
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 6,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W295 Centimetre x H120 Centimetre x D240 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko View 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Abisko View 2 53402 616 616
Care instructions: dry clean only Colour: Pine Green Department: Unisex Material: synthetic
prodImage
£720.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Abisko View 2 F53402 525
Lightweight self-supporting tent With panoramic construction Clothesline plus six large mesh pockets in inner tent. Part Number :53402
prodImage
£772.38
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Abisko View 2 B01C8MQJV6
Lightweight self-supporting tent With panoramic construction. Clothesline plus six large mesh pockets in inner tent Package Dimensions: 16.0 L x 44.0 H x 5.0 W (cm)
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W295 Centimetre x H120 Centimetre x D240 Centimetre
Weight:2.7 kg
Tent
Material:Mesh, Nylon Ripstop, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane, Ripstop
Max. Persons:2
Water Column:3,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:6,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko View 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£51.00
Fjällräven Kånken Mini CoolerCompare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
£630.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2
£971.41
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Three Seasons
£190.48
Fjällräven Abisko Three SeasonsCompare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 3
£600.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 3Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat Pad
£21.25
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat PadCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3
£1,014.52
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3
£787.50
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
£540.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
£1,005.21
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Access 2
£714.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heimplanet The Cave
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alpine Lodge IV
£660.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Big Agnes Copper Spur HV UL3 Bikepack
£602.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Dome 3
£890.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£579.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£551.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Fairbanks
£645.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Alpine Lodge V
£897.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
£900.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko View 2
Taunton Leisure
prodImage
£720.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£772.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel