Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1

Price History
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 1
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 6,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W160 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D240 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Abisko Lite 1 PINE GREEN ONE 53301 616 616
20D / 40D Triple Ripstop Polyamide Flysheet 15D Ripstop DWR 100% Polyamide Inner 40D PU 10000mm 100% Polyamide Groundsheet Small DAC V-Pegs DAC Featherlite NSL Poles
prodImage
£540.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Lite 1 Tent in Pine Green F53301-616
Fjallraven Abisko Lite 1 Tent in Pine Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Lite 1 UN BLUE ONE F53301 525
20D / 40D Triple Ripstop Polyamide Flysheet 15D Ripstop DWR 100% Polyamide Inner 40D PU 10000mm 100% Polyamide Groundsheet Small DAC V-Pegs DAC Featherlite NSL Poles
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Lite 1 PINE GREEN ONE 53301 616 616
20D / 40D Triple Ripstop Polyamide Flysheet 15D Ripstop DWR 100% Polyamide Inner 40D PU 10000mm 100% Polyamide Groundsheet Small DAC V-Pegs DAC Featherlite NSL Poles
prodImage
£649.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W160 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D240 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W34 cm x H14 cm
Weight:1,650 g
Tent
Material:Nylon Ripstop
Max. Persons:1
Water Column:3,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:6,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£51.00
Fjällräven Kånken Mini CoolerCompare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3
£850.50
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2
£971.41
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Three Seasons
£190.48
Fjällräven Abisko Three SeasonsCompare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 3
£600.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 3Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat Pad
£21.25
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat PadCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3
£1,014.52
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3
£787.50
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
£1,005.21
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 4
£1,082.54
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 4Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
Taunton Leisure
prodImage
£540.00
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£649.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel