Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2
from £971.41to £1,011.002 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: Polyamide
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 10,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W225 Centimetre x H105 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W39 cm x H19 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Keb Endurance 2 B01DCC1JIY
Four-season tunnel tent Extra strong and spacious Ideal for advanced treks Material: Synthetic High quality with sporty design
prodImage
£971.41
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Keb Endurance 2 B01BYFVY5Y
Four-season tunnel tent Extra strong and spacious Ideal for advanced treks Color: Pine Green
prodImage
£1,011.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W225 Centimetre x H105 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W39 cm x H19 cm
Tent
Material:Polyamide
Max. Persons:2
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:10,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£48.31
Fjällräven Kånken Mini CoolerCompare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
£900.00
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
£550.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
£1,026.73
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
£624.45
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2
£239.95
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3
£1,100.00
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Skule Three Seasons Reg
£129.95
Fjällräven Skule Three Seasons RegCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Long
£230.22
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons LongCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole Kit
£204.55
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole KitCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2
prodImage
£971.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,011.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel