Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 4

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 4
from £1,363.36to £1,396.263 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 4
• Material: Mesh, Nylon Ripstop, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane, Ripstop
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 6,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W240 Centimetre x H125 Centimetre x D540 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Endurance 4 B01DDBAPP2
Designed for hiking in variable environments Stable and resistant structure Easy to assemble and disassemble Suitable for four people Optimized for ventilation
prodImage
£1,363.36
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Endurance 4 B01CTWL1RW
spacious and stable tent for all seasons Ideal for those looking for a lightweight tent, but robust and reliable all year autostop function that prevents the wind to open the zipper, when the tent is in position. Switch material: allergic hard. Camping and Hiking Unisex Adults High-quality and sporty Material: Nylon
prodImage
£1,370.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Endurance 4 B01DDB9RY2
Designed for hiking in variable environments Stable and resistant structure Easy to assemble and disassemble Suitable for four people Optimized for ventilation
prodImage
£1,396.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W240 Centimetre x H125 Centimetre x D540 Centimetre
Tent
Material:Mesh, Nylon Ripstop, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane, Ripstop
Max. Persons:4
Water Column:3,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:6,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£48.31
Fjällräven Kånken Mini CoolerCompare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
£900.00
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
£550.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
£1,026.73
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
£624.45
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2
£239.95
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3
£1,100.00
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Skule Three Seasons Reg
£129.95
Fjällräven Skule Three Seasons RegCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Long
£230.22
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons LongCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole Kit
£204.55
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole KitCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 4
prodImage
£1,363.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,370.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,396.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel