Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
from £48.31to £60.003 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Cooler bag
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 2.5 L
• Material: Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester
• Dimensions: W20.5 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
• Weight: 170 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 23782-664 Kånken Mini Cooler Gym Bag, Synthetic, Frost Green B07DXFGB5K
Convenient thermal bag in resistant waxed fabric For cold drinks or a packed lunch Foam padding for shape and insulation
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F23782 560 Kånken Mini Cooler Gym Bag, Synthetic, Marine B07DP4PKCQ
Convenient thermal bag in resistant waxed fabric For cold drinks or a packed lunch Foam padding for shape and insulation
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN 23782-334 Kånken Mini Cooler Gym Bag Unisex Adult True Red Size One Size B08NTQJRJW
Convenient thermal bag in resistant waxed fabric For cold drinks or packed lunches Foam padding for shape and insulation
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20.5 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
Weight:170 g
Material
Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester
Volume
2.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
£900.00
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 2
£900.00
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
£550.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
£1,026.73
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
£624.45
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2
£239.95
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3
£1,100.00
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Skule Three Seasons Reg
£129.95
Fjällräven Skule Three Seasons RegCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Long
£230.22
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons LongCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole Kit
£204.55
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole KitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman 30QT Performance Cooler Box
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reisenthel Cooler Bag XL Black (LH7003)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Fulmar 20 L
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel