Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 L

Price History
• Mobile cooler box
• Cooling Technology: Thermoelectric
• Volume: 12 L
• Cooling Functions: Cooling
• Material: Polyethylene
• Power Supply: 12 Volt
• Dimensions: W41 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bo-Camp - Car cooling box - Arctic - 12 volt - 12 Liter - Black/Grey B083ML7CW9
A lightweight and very compact cooler with a 12 volt connection. Compact size. Ideal for behind the car seat, in the bicycle bag, to the beach or to the park. Handle also ensures the cool box is closed.
prodImage
£40.56
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp - Car cooling box - Arctic - 12 volt - 12 Liter - Black/Grey B083ML7CW9
prodImage
£49.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling Functions
Cooling
Cooling Technology
Thermoelectric
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Material
Polyethylene
Power Supply
12 Volt
Volume
12 L

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bo-Camp

Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic Chair
£37.03
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic ChairCompare 10 Prices
Bo-Camp Bloomsbury Relax Armchair L
£124.99
Bo-Camp Bloomsbury Relax Armchair LCompare 2 Prices
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL Chair
£64.92
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL ChairCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair M
£64.95
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair MCompare 2 Prices
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair L
£87.64
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair LCompare 2 Prices
Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 L
prodImage
£40.56
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£49.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel