Einhell TE-COL 18/27 Li-Solo (2048420)

Price History
• Mobile cooler box
• Cooling Technology: Thermoelectric
• Volume: 27 L
• EPREL: 2,151,702
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 60 kWh/year
• Operating Noise: 26 dB
• Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class: A (Scale A-D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-COL 18/27 Li-Solo (2048420)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell PXC 18v 27L Cooler & Warmer Cool Box Portable + 12v AC Plug TE-COL 18/27 2048420
Einhell PXC 18v 27L Cooler & Warmer Cool Box Portable + 12v AC Plug TE-COL 18/27, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Cool Bags & Ice Boxes
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless cooling box TE-COL 18/27 Li-Solo Power X-Change (18 V, 27 litres, for cooling and keeping warm, hybrid 12 V for car, 230 V power connection, incl. pockets, without battery) B0DX6ZRMVC
Power X‑Change – The cordless cooling box TE-COL 18/27 Li-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X‑Change family, where batteries, chargers and tools can be flexibly combined across the system. Hybrid operation – The cooling box can be operated via the supplied cable with 230 V from a socket, with 12 V in the car or with an 18 V battery and automatically selects the energy source. Volume – With a volume of 27 litres, the cooling box can hold 36 cans (of 0.33 l each), 20 bottles (of 0.5 l each) or 6 large 1.5 l bottles. A handy divider is included. Functions – By means of a rotary switch and a function switch, the cooling box can be cooled in infinite steps up to 20 °C below the respective ambient temperature or heated to up to 60 °C. Pockets – The cooling box has a large pocket for accessories, a side pocket with integrated battery holder and a pocket for the replacement battery to extend the running time. Handling – For easy transportation, the cooling box is equipped with a large handle and a carrying strap. The bottle opener integrated in the housing is also handy. Battery not included – The cordless cooling box TE-COL 18/27 Li-Solo is supplied without a Power X‑Change battery or charger. These are available separately.
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Cool Box Portable 27L Drinks Cooler 18V Powered PXC TE-COL 18/27 Hybrid 230V 12V 18V - Body Only 2048420
...
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class
A (Scale A-D)
Cooling Functions
Cooling, Keep Warm
Cooling Technology
Thermoelectric
Dimensions
Dimensions:W316 mm x H466 mm x D430 mm
Weight:5.77 kg
Energy
EPREL:2,151,702
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):60 kWh/year
MPN
TE-COL 18/27 Li
Material
Plastic
Operating Noise
26 dB
Power
68 W
Power Supply
12 Volt, 230 Volt
Volume
27 L

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-COL 18/27 Li-Solo (2048420)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo KB 18 BL (600791850)
£120.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Convoy 55QT
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell ECOcool 35 l
£122.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 35QT
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£116.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Pro 25 QT
£107.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Pro 45 QT
£144.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mobicool MQ40A
£153.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-COL 18/27 Li-Solo (2048420)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel