Petromax Cooler bag 8 l

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
from £103.64to £126.957 offersManufacturer: Petromax
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 8 L
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: W32.5 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Cooler Bags (kx-bag8, Sand) FBAc_petromax_182
Petromax Cool bags (kx-bag8, sand) for ice-cold provisions for days, independence from power and battery, waterproof zip, for ice cubes and ice packs Product type: cooling box Brand: Petromax Size: 8 litres
prodImage
£103.64
Shipping: Free
Petromax 8 Litre Cooler Cool Bag Olive Green Cold for Days!
Petromax 8 Litre Cooler Cool Bag Olive Green Cold for Days!, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Petromax Cooler Bags (kx-bag8, Grey) KX-BAG8-GRAU
Portable cooler bag for up to 4 days of fresh, chilled food Power-independent cooling with ice or ice packs Made from water-repellent, dirt-resistant nylon fabric Includes waterproof zip Max. Capacity of 8 litres (4 kg of ice or 6 x 0.5 litre PET bottles)
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
Petromax Cooler Bag 8L Cooling Refrigerator Isothermal Cool Box Dark Grey KX-BAG8-GRAU
Petromax Cooler Bag 8L Cooling Refrigerator Isothermal Cool Box Dark Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Waist Packs & Bags
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Petromax Cool Bags (kx-bag8, Olive) KX-BAG8-OLIV
Portable cooler bag for up to 4 days of fresh, chilled food Power-independent cooling with ice or ice packs Made from water-repellent, dirt-resistant nylon fabric Includes waterproof zip Max. Capacity of 8 litres (4 kg of ice or 6 x 0.5 litre PET bottles)
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
Petromax Cooler Bag 8L Cooling Refrigerator Isothermal Cool Box Sand KX-BAG8-SAND
Petromax Cooler Bag 8L Cooling Refrigerator Isothermal Cool Box Sand, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Waist Packs & Bags
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
Petromax Cooler Bag 8L Cooling Refrigerator Isothermal Cool Box Olive KX-BAG8-OLIV
Petromax Cooler Bag 8L Cooling Refrigerator Isothermal Cool Box Olive, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Waist Packs & Bags
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32.5 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Material
Nylon
Volume
8 L
Water-Repellent
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Rocket stove rf33
£129.95
Petromax Rocket stove rf33Compare 5 Prices
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Petromax AtagoCompare 12 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£94.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft6Compare 2 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft9-t
£104.95
Petromax Fire pot ft9-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Petromax Enamel bowlCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft9
£104.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft9Compare 3 Prices
Petromax TG3
£244.80
Petromax TG3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Fulmar 60L
£98.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outwell ECOcool 24 l
£97.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tristar KB-7540
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KB 18 BL (600791850)
£97.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic CoolFun SCT 26
£96.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adler AD 8078
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin KB 2923
£96.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell ECOlux 24L 12V/230V
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mobicool MQ40A
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
Ponera
prodImage
£103.64
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Military 1st
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
military_1st
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel