Petromax kx25

• Mobile Cooler Box
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 25 L
• Material: Polyethylene
• Cooling performance up to: 288 hours
• Insulation layer: 45 mm thickness
• Lockable
• Dimensions: W58 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre x D40.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax kx25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PETROMAX KX25 COOL BOX 25 LITRE SAND - ULTRA PASSIVE COOLING SYSTEM KX25SAND
PETROMAX KX25 COOL BOX 25 LITRE SAND - ULTRA PASSIVE COOLING SYSTEM, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
PETROMAX KX25 COOL BOX 25 LITRE OLIVE - ULTRA PASSIVE COOLING SYSTEM KX25OLIV
PETROMAX KX25 COOL BOX 25 LITRE OLIVE - ULTRA PASSIVE COOLING SYSTEM, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cooling performance up to: 288 hours
Insulation layer: 45 mm thickness
Lockable
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre x D40.5 Centimetre
Weight:10.75 kg
Material
Polyethylene
Volume
25 L

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax kx25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax TG3
£244.80
Petromax TG3Compare 1 Prices
Petromax Atago
£194.99
Petromax AtagoCompare 4 Prices
Petromax Fire pan fp25
£20.90
Petromax Fire pan fp25Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£119.99
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 5 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft3-t
£56.94
Petromax Fire pot ft3-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6-t
£85.99
Petromax Feuertopf ft6-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Tripod with Chain and Hook
£86.98
Petromax Tripod with Chain and HookCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 4 Prices
Petromax Rocket stove rf33
£129.95
Petromax Rocket stove rf33Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yeti Roadie 24
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dometic TropiCool TCX 07
£230.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ninja FrostVault 47 FB151EUGY
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Waeco TropiCool TCX 21
£233.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Waeco CK-40D Hybrid
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Pro 55 QT
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Xtreme Marine 70QT
£176.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£175.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petromax kx25
haighagriltd
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel