Petromax Fire pot ft3-t

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Fire pot ft3-t
from £56.93to £81.194 offersManufacturer: Petromax
• Fire pot
• Material: Cast iron
• For approx. 3 people
• Max. capacity: approx. 2.3 l
• Pot capacity: approx. 1.8 l
• Lid capacity: approx. 0.7 l
• Pot dimensions: W25.5 x D21 x H11 cm
• Lid dimensions: W22 x D21 x H6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Petromax Fire pot ft3-t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Fire Pot ft3 (Dutch Oven) (Flat Base) petromax FT3 No Legs
Petromax Fire Pot ft3 (Dutch Oven) (Flat Base). Material: Cast iron – People: 1 to 3 people. Maximum capacity: approximately 2.3 L - Pot capacity: approximately 1.8 L (to top) – Lid capacity: approximately 0.7 L (to top). The treated surface (seasoned finish) makes initial heating unnecessary and the sturdy fire pot can be used immediately. Contents: 1x Petromax Fire Pot ft3 (Dutch Oven) (Flat Base).
prodImage
£56.93
Shipping: Free
Petromax Fire Pot ft3 (Dutch Oven) (Flat Base) ID-GW9J-CKPK
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
Petromax Dutch Oven WITHOUT Legs - size range
Petromax Dutch Oven WITHOUT Legs - size range, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Petromax Fire Pot ft3 (Dutch Oven) (Flat Base)
Features Petromax Fire Pot ft3 (Dutch Oven) (Flat Base). Material: Cast ironâ ââ People: 1 to 3 people. Maximum capacity:...
prodImage
£81.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For approx. 3 people
Max. capacity: approx. 2.3 l
Pot capacity: approx. 1.8 l
Lid capacity: approx. 0.7 l
Pot dimensions: W25.5 x D21 x H11 cm
Lid dimensions: W22 x D21 x H6 cm
Pot weight: 2.4 kg
Lid weight: 2.2 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25.5 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:4.6 kg
Material
Material:Cast iron

Price History

1M
Petromax Fire pot ft3-t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.54
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 7 Prices
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Petromax AtagoCompare 12 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£94.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft6Compare 2 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft9-t
£104.95
Petromax Fire pot ft9-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Enamel bowl
£18.00
Petromax Enamel bowlCompare 3 Prices
Petromax TG3
£244.80
Petromax TG3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GSI Outdoors Moka Espresso Pot
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snow Peak Cook`n Save
£53.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Pan with ceramic non-stick coating
£58.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Loaf pan k4
£58.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft1
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Trail Mini Duo
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klean Kanteen TKPro 1000 ml
£50.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£58.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cadac Safari Chef
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Fire pot ft3-t
Tamarack
prodImage
£56.93
Shipping: Free
savvysurf LTD
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel