Primus CampFire Pot S/S 3 l

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 3 l
from £39.99to £40.853 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Cooking Pot
• Set Consisting of: Pot, folding handle, lid, carrying bag
• Volume: 3 L
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W198 mm x H108 mm x D198 mm
• Weight: 730 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relags Primus 790532 Stainless Steel Pot 'Campfire', Silver, 3 Litres P738004
Durable 18/8 stainless steel 3 liter/101oz size Metal foldaway handle Metal lid to enable to be used over fire Comes in a storage bag
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Primus CampFire Pot - 3 Litre Stainless Steel Billy Can Style Cooking Pot P738004
Primus CampFire Pot - 3 Litre Stainless Steel Billy Can Style Cooking Pot, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Primus CampFire Pot Stainless Steel - 3L P738004
Primus CampFire Pot Stainless Steel - 3L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W198 mm x H108 mm x D198 mm
Weight:730 g
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Volume:3 L
Set Consisting of
Pot, folding handle, lid, carrying bag

Price History

1M 3M
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Muffin Pan mf6
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SOTO Amicus with igniter
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp24
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Cazal Grill 2
£40.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Charcoal bowl pro-ft
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Essential pot set 1.3 l
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Bag Rocket Stove rf33
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Fyrestorm
£37.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 3 l
Funky Leisure UK
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
funkyleisure
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel