Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 l

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 l
from £19.80to £23.998 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Fuel bottle
• Fuel: Gasoline, kerosene
• Volume: 0.85 L
• Material: Aluminum
• Corrosion protection
• Screw cap with carrying handle
• Dimensions: W8 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
• Weight: 213 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Brennstoffflasche-790434 Brennstoffflasche Oliv 1000 ml P721967
MADE OF LIGHTWEIGHT EXTRUDED ALUMINUM: Ultra-light, seamless fuel bottle made of extruded aluminum with a lacquered interior for corrosion protection. STANDARD CONNECTION THREAD - FITS MOST FUEL PUMPS: The bottle is compatible with the following Primus burners and most available fuel pumps. Primus burners: OmniLite Ti, OmniFuel, MultiFuel, Gravity VF & MF, and EtaPower MF. SIZE & WEIGHT: 1.0L - 80 x 80 x 250 mm - 850 ml - 213 g NO FUEL INCLUDED: The bottle does not come with fuel.
prodImage
£19.80
£24.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Primus Fuel Bottle 1.0L - Red - Aluminum - Standard Threads - Liquid Fuel Bottle for Liquid Fuel Camping Stove RP-737932
MADE OF LIGHTWEIGHT EXTRUDED ALUMINUM: Ultra-light, seamless fuel bottle made of extruded aluminum with a lacquered interior for corrosion protection. STANDARD CONNECTION THREAD - FITS MOST FUEL PUMPS: The bottle is compatible with the following Primus burners and most available fuel pumps. Primus burners: OmniLite Ti, OmniFuel, MultiFuel, Gravity VF & MF, and EtaPower MF. SIZE & WEIGHT: 1.0 L - 80 x 80 x 250 mm - 850 ml - 213 g NO FUEL INCLUDED: The bottle does not come with fuel.
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Primus Fuel Bottle P737932
Primus Fuel Bottle, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Fuel Bottle P721967
Primus Fuel Bottle, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primus Fuel Bottle 1.0L - Red - Aluminum - Standard Threads - Liquid Fuel Bottle for Liquid Fuel Camping Stove
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Primus Fuel Bottle 1.0Lt - Forest Green P721967
Primus Fuel Bottle 1.0Lt - Forest Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£23.96
Shipping: Free
Primus Fuel Bottle 1.0Lt - Red P737932
Primus Fuel Bottle 1.0Lt - Red, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£23.96
Shipping: Free
Primus Fuel Bottle Seamless Aluminium Camping Stove Liquid Fuel Motorcycle P737930
Primus Fuel Bottle Seamless Aluminium Camping Stove Liquid Fuel Motorcycle, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£23.99
£28.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional information
Corrosion protection
Screw cap with carrying handle
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:213 g
Energy
Fuel:Gasoline, kerosene
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Volume:0.85 L

Price History

1M
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Essential Trail Stove
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia Billy 2.5l (501252)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Meal Set
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petromax Fire pan fp25
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Wilderness Cooking Table
£21.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Camping cookware trekking kit
£18.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSR Alpine StowAway
£21.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 l
Primus-Silva Ltd
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: £4.49
BigGrassField
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel