Trangia Winter burner (500021)

Manufacturer: Trangia
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
from £24.95to £26.942 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Burner set
• Fuel: Alcohol
• Alcohol burner including base plate
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia Winter Attachment 500021 TRXACCESS04AZ01
Trangia Winter Attachment 500021, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Trangia Winter Attachment 25 or 27 Stove, Spirit Burner with Pre-Heating Cup and Plate for Cold Weather Cooking B001OTJPB6
MADE IN SWEDEN - Designed and produced by the Trangia stove company STOVE BURNER FOR COLD WEATHER - Winter attachment for Trangia stove. Can be used with both the Trangia 25 and 27 Series stoves FOR WINTER CAMPING, TREKKING, FISHING - Spirit burner with pre heating cup and a plate in aluminium WEIGHT – 225g
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Alcohol burner including base plate
Dimensions
Weight:250 g
Energy
Fuel:Alcohol

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 5 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£73.90
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)
£144.95
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Spirit)
£89.95
Trangia 27-5 (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Cast iron grate insert
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Gas Cartridge 3-Pack (17669)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Trek Pot 0.6 l
£23.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Pan assistant
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Appetizer Solo
£27.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermos Food container Stainless King 0.47 l
£26.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Firefly gas stove
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
£29.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel