Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)

Manufacturer: Trangia
Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)
from £14.99to £17.952 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Kettle
• Volume: 1.4 L
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: W15 Centimetre x H10.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 215 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia Aluminium Kettle 1.4 litre TRXCOOKIT02LZ01
Trangia Aluminium Kettle 1.4 litre, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Kettles
prodImage
£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Trangia 1.4 Litre Aluminium Kettle with Folding Handle B000BSDUQC
MADE IN SWEDEN - Designed and produced by the Trangia stove company LARGE CAMPING KETTLE - Oversized 1.4 litre aluminium kettle with handle and lid VERSATILE – Designed for use with your Trangia Set but is perfect for any stove or wood fire. Ideal for camping, backpacking, trekking, picnics, beach or BBQ WEIGHT – 0.225kg
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x H10.5 Centimetre
Weight:215 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Volume:1.4 L

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£74.21
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)
£139.95
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Handle Mug 600
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSR Alpine Deluxe Kitchen Set
£13.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus TrailCutlery Aluminum
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Camping Micro Plus
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold Glass 0.4 l
£17.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Toaster
£17.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campingaz Ceramic briquette
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)
summitsonline
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel