Primus Meal Set

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Meal Set
from £18.99to £25.494 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Dinnerware Set
• Set Consisting of: 2 plates, spice container, small container, storage container, drinking vessel, spork, cutting board
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polypropylene
• Microwave safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Meal Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Camping Dinnerware Meal Set - Black
Primus Camping Dinnerware Meal Set - Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Camping Dinnerware Meal Set - Red
Primus Camping Dinnerware Meal Set - Red, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Primus Meal Set - RED RP-734000
Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 385.55 grams Model Number: P-734000 Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 22.86 x 19.05 x 6.35
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
SILVA Outdoor Meal Set Camping Hiking 8 Pcs Plastic Food Container Cutlery Red Primus P734000
Outdoor Meal Set Camping Hiking 8 Pcs Plastic Food Container Cutlery Red Primus, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.49 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Microwave safe
Material
Material:Polycarbonate, Polypropylene
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Set Consisting of
2 plates, spice container, small container, storage container, drinking vessel, spork, cutting board

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Meal Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S LargeCompare 5 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia frying pan for Trangia 25
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Fuel bottle 0.6 l
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus TrailCutlery Aluminum
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Camping cookware trekking kit
£18.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 l
£19.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Robens Wilderness Cooking Table
£21.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Essential Trail Stove
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trangia Billy 2.5l (501252)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Enamel bowl
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Ceramic briquette
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Meal Set
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
BigGrassField
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
giftsdirect2u
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.49 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel