Optimus Crux Lite Solo

Manufacturer: Optimus
Optimus Crux Lite Solo
from £52.39to £87.184 offersManufacturer: Optimus
• Gas Stove
• Power: 3,000 W
• Fuel: Gas
• 1 cooking zone
• Weight: 272 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Optimus Crux Lite Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Optimus Crux Lite Stove OPT8019259
Optimus Crux Lite Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
Optimus Crux Lite Solo Cook Set OPT8019749
Optimus Crux Lite Solo Cook Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£67.53
Shipping: Free
Optimus Crux Lite Solo Cooker System with Pot
Features Compact and ultra-light 3-piece cooking system consisting of Optimus Crux Lite gas stove and the Terra Solo cooking set. Terra Solo Hard...
prodImage
£87.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Optimus Crux Lite Solo OPT8019749
Optimus Crux Lite Solo, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£75.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
1 cooking zone
Dimensions
Weight:272 g
Energy
Power:3,000 W
Fuel:Gas

Price History

1M
Optimus Crux Lite Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optimus

Optimus Tactical Polaris Optifuel
£182.41
Optimus Tactical Polaris OptifuelCompare 5 Prices
Optimus Terra Weekend HE
£43.45
Optimus Terra Weekend HECompare 4 Prices
Optimus Vega
£90.42
Optimus VegaCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Optimus Terra SoloCompare 4 Prices
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£58.90
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+Compare 3 Prices
Optimus Fuel Bottle S
£19.48
Optimus Fuel Bottle SCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Crux Lite
£46.18
Optimus Crux LiteCompare 3 Prices
Optimus Crux Lite Piezo
£45.68
Optimus Crux Lite PiezoCompare 3 Prices
Optimus Svea
£120.17
Optimus SveaCompare 3 Prices
Optimus Terra Xpress HE
£43.51
Optimus Terra Xpress HECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Powerbox 28 l Classic
£52.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Cazal Grill 2
£40.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Camping Cook CV
£52.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Primus Express Stove Set
£51.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 25-1 UL (140251)
£62.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Essential Trail Cookware Set (P351150)
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BioLite Portable Grill
£53.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petromax Teakettle tk1
£53.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Snow Peak Cook`n Save
£53.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Crux Lite Solo
wyliesoutdoorworld
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
wyliesoutdoorworld
prodImage
£67.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.18
Shipping: Free
wyliesoutdoorworld
prodImage
£75.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel