Optimus Terra Weekend HE

Manufacturer: Optimus
Optimus Terra Weekend HE
from £42.92to £49.994 offersManufacturer: Optimus
• Cookware Set
• Dimensions: W12.4 Centimetre x H16.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 275 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Optimus Terra Weekend HE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OPTIMUS Terra Weekend HE Cooking Set 0.95 L 8020707, grau, schwarz
This 0.95L ultralight cook set works well for solo or small group use Heat Exchange ring on the bottom of cooking pot increases efficiency Hard-anodized aluminum cookware Frying pan doubles as lid Includes mesh bag
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
Optimus Terra Weekend HE Cookset
Optimus Terra Weekend HE Cookset, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
OPTIMUS Terra Weekend HE Pan Cook Set Compact DNR 8020707
OPTIMUS Terra Weekend HE Pan Cook Set Compact DNR, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
OPTIMUS Terra Weekend HE Pan Cook Set Compact Adventure Biking 8020707
OPTIMUS Terra Weekend HE Pan Cook Set Compact Adventure Biking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.4 Centimetre x H16.5 Centimetre
Weight:275 g

Price History

1M
Optimus Terra Weekend HE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optimus

Optimus Tactical Polaris Optifuel
£182.41
Optimus Tactical Polaris OptifuelCompare 5 Prices
Optimus Vega
£90.42
Optimus VegaCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Crux Lite Solo
£52.39
Optimus Crux Lite SoloCompare 4 Prices
Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Optimus Terra SoloCompare 4 Prices
Optimus Nova+
£180.00
Optimus Nova+Compare 1 Prices
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£58.90
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+Compare 3 Prices
Optimus Fuel Bottle S
£19.48
Optimus Fuel Bottle SCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Crux Lite
£46.18
Optimus Crux LiteCompare 3 Prices
Optimus Crux Lite Piezo
£45.68
Optimus Crux Lite PiezoCompare 3 Prices
Optimus Svea
£120.17
Optimus SveaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klean Kanteen TKPro 750 ml
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft1
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp24
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Essential pot set 2.3 l
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Cazal Grill 2
£40.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Appetizer 2-Burner Cooker
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Waffle iron
£42.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
£50.15
Compare Prices
155 offers
Petromax Fire pot lid holder pro-ft
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 25 cm
£40.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Terra Weekend HE
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
bravo-three-19
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
black-ridge-outdoor-gear
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel