Optimus Crux Lite Piezo

Manufacturer: Optimus
Optimus Crux Lite Piezo
from £45.68to £73.443 offersManufacturer: Optimus
• Gas Stove
• Power: 3 kW
• Fuel: Gas
• Number of Burners: 1
• Electronic Ignition: Yes
• Weight: 86 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Optimus Crux Lite Piezo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Optimus Crux Lite Stove with Sparky Piezo Igniter
With a mere 72 g, one of the lightest stoves in the world Large burner head for optimal heat distribution (Powerful 3000 W burner) Precise flame control – simmering without burning Includes Sparky Piezo Igniter
prodImage
£45.68
Shipping: Free
Optimus Crux Lite Ultralight Gas Stove with Piezo Ignitor OPT8018914
Optimus Crux Lite Ultralight Gas Stove with Piezo Ignitor, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£63.10
Shipping: Free
Wood To Water Outdoors Optimus Crux Lite Stove with Sparky Piezo Igniter
Optimus Crux Lite Stove with Sparky Piezo Igniter, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£73.44
£79.29
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:86 g
Energy
Power:3 kW
Fuel:Gas
Properties
Number of Burners:1
Electronic Ignition:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Optimus Crux Lite Piezo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optimus

Optimus Tactical Polaris Optifuel
£182.41
Optimus Tactical Polaris OptifuelCompare 5 Prices
Optimus Terra Weekend HE
£43.45
Optimus Terra Weekend HECompare 4 Prices
Optimus Vega
£90.42
Optimus VegaCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Crux Lite Solo
£52.39
Optimus Crux Lite SoloCompare 4 Prices
Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Optimus Terra SoloCompare 4 Prices
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£58.90
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+Compare 3 Prices
Optimus Fuel Bottle S
£19.48
Optimus Fuel Bottle SCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Crux Lite
£46.18
Optimus Crux LiteCompare 3 Prices
Optimus Svea
£120.17
Optimus SveaCompare 3 Prices
Optimus Terra Xpress HE
£43.51
Optimus Terra Xpress HECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GSI Infinity 4 Person Compact Tableset
£45.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Fire pot lid holder pro-ft
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 5 l
£47.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Muffin Pan mf6
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Appetizer 2-Burner Cooker
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp24
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Essential pot set 2.3 l
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft1
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Crux Lite Piezo
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.68
Shipping: Free
wyliesoutdoorworld
prodImage
£63.10
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£73.44
Shipping: £5.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel